Матч № 79

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 10-й тур
Дата: 11 октября 2020 14:00
Стадион: "Знамя", Ногинск
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 23 16 3 4 51
2
Рязань
Рязань 23 15 2 6 47
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 23 12 6 5 42
4
Сокол
Сокол 23 12 6 5 42
5
Сатурн
Сатурн 23 12 6 5 42
6
Строгино
Строгино 23 12 2 9 38
7
Калуга
Калуга 23 11 3 9 36
8
Знамя
Знамя 23 9 7 7 34
9
Красный
Красный 23 9 6 8 33
10
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 23 7 9 7 30
11
Авангард
Авангард 23 7 8 8 29
12
Квант
Квант 23 5 6 12 21
13
Химки-М
Химки-М 23 6 2 15 20
14
Сахалин
Сахалин 23 4 5 14 17
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 23 5 2 16 17
16
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 23 5 1 17 16

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
74'
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
55 ЗЩ Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович 
73' Передерий Станислав Станиславович
8 К ЗЩ Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
76' Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
77' Карев Сергей Сергеевич
4 ПЗ Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 
43'
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
46' Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
6 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
82' Гайдуков Артем Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Журин Илья Валерьевич 
95 ЗЩ Бобков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
66 ПЗ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
73' Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович
25 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
23 ПЗ Тимошкин Никита Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Карев Сергей Сергеевич 
77' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
88 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
35 НП Мамедов Вели Габилович 
5 НП Гайдуков Артем Андреевич 
82' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
18 НП Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич 
76' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Тренер Баркова Валентина Владимировна
Врач спортивной медицины Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
74'
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
55 ЗЩ Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович 
73' Передерий Станислав Станиславович
8 К ЗЩ Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
76' Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
77' Карев Сергей Сергеевич
4 ПЗ Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 
43'
11 ПЗ Чемагин Артем Сергеевич 
46' Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
6 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
10 НП Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 
82' Гайдуков Артем Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Журин Илья Валерьевич 
95 ЗЩ Бобков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
66 ПЗ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
73' Янбаев Ренат Рудольфович
25 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
23 ПЗ Тимошкин Никита Владимирович 
17 ПЗ Карев Сергей Сергеевич 
77' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
88 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Чемагин Артем Сергеевич
35 НП Мамедов Вели Габилович 
5 НП Гайдуков Артем Андреевич 
82' Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич
18 НП Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич 
76' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Тренер Баркова Валентина Владимировна
Врач спортивной медицины Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
Савин Дмитрий
Чемагин Артем
46'
62' Ермаков Александр
Кузнецов Николай
Передерий Станислав
Янбаев Ренат
73'
Поповицкий Сергей
Макляев Кирилл
76'
Карев Сергей
Мамонов Антон
77'
Гайдуков Артем
Павлюченко Роман
82'
84' Захарян Михитар
Анисимов Денис
Голы
24' 0:1Перченок Александр
Поповицкий Сергей1:1 90'
Предупреждения
Разделкин Владислав 43'
Супагин Никита 74'