Матч № 82

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 11-й тур
Дата: 18 октября 2020 15:00
Стадион: "Труд", Обнинск
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
39'
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
21'
13 ЗЩ Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
14'
54' Архипов Илья Константинович
2 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
12'
55'
72' Волков Марат Рустамович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
72'
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
63' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
72' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
90'
20 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
33'
72' Волков Антон Александрович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
63'
90'+ Прилепский Егор Александрович
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
85' Сергеев Павел Александрович
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
34'
68' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
2'
90'+

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Володин Дмитрий Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
22 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
72' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
3 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
72' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
19 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
63' Авагян Армен Агаронович
7 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
81' Архипов Илья Константинович
10 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
54' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
81' Садовский Даниил Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Чибиров Александр Алибегович 
11 ПЗ Прилепский Егор Александрович 
90'+ Барков Александр Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
85' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
15 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
68' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
72' Бояркин Николай Александрович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
Спортивный врач Мялин Александр Николаевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
39'
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
21'
13 ЗЩ Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
14'
54' Архипов Илья Константинович
2 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
12'
55'
72' Волков Марат Рустамович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
72'
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
63' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
72' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
90'
20 ПЗ Бояркин Николай Александрович 
33'
72' Волков Антон Александрович
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
63'
90'+ Прилепский Егор Александрович
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
85' Сергеев Павел Александрович
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
34'
68' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
2'
90'+

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Володин Дмитрий Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
22 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
72' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
3 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
72' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
19 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
63' Авагян Армен Агаронович
7 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
81' Архипов Илья Константинович
10 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
54' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
81' Садовский Даниил Витальевич
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
2 ЗЩ Чибиров Александр Алибегович 
11 ПЗ Прилепский Егор Александрович 
90'+ Барков Александр Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
85' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
15 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
68' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
72' Бояркин Николай Александрович
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
Спортивный врач Мялин Александр Николаевич
администратор тренировочного процесса Григорьев Юрий Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Тимофеев Борис Николаевич Тула
Замены
Юлдашев Азим
Архипов Илья
54'
Авагян Армен
Бойчук Максим
63'
68' Журавлев Георгий
Дегтярев Евгений
Абрамов Николай
Волков Марат
72'
Сергулев Алексей
Друщиц Евгений
72'
72' Бояркин Николай
Волков Антон
Архипов Илья
Садовский Даниил
81'
85' Дудайти Тимур
Сергеев Павел
90'+' Барков Александр
Прилепский Егор
Голы
2' 0:1Фасхутдинов Владислав
Абрамов Николай1:1 12'
34' 1:2Журавлев Георгий
63' 1:3Барков Александр
Семкин Анатолий2:3 72'
Предупреждения
Юлдашев Азим 14'
Писаренко Павел 21'
33' Бояркин Николай
Радьков Илья 39'
Абрамов Николай 55'
90' Поляков Павел
90'+' Фасхутдинов Владислав