Матч № 111

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 14-й тур
Дата: 03 ноября 2020 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Тусеев Илья Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Камышев Илья Владиславович 
42'
46' Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Тихонов Михаил Андреевич 
46' Лазба Саид Геннадьевич
12 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
90'
19 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
62' Чинарев Богдан Андреевич
18 К ПЗ Мурнин Андрей Александрович 
24'
46' Шмаров Егор Валерьевич
8 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
5 ПЗ Засеев Гела Джамбулатович 
46' Полковников Роман Владимирович
21 НП Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич 
20 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
22'
11 НП Ватель Святослав Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
6 К ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
60' Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
76'
77' Житников Артем Денисович
13 ЗЩ Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
70'
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
73' Садовский Даниил Витальевич
19 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
60' Архипов Илья Константинович
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
60' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайцев Илья Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Камышев Илья Владиславович
22 ПЗ Слепухин Роман Денисович 
2 ПЗ Хамзин Дамир Сабирович 
6 ПЗ Полковников Роман Владимирович 
46' Засеев Гела Джамбулатович
7 ПЗ Ульянов Никита Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Лазба Саид Геннадьевич 
46' Тихонов Михаил Андреевич
9 НП Шмаров Егор Валерьевич 
46' Мурнин Андрей Александрович
23 НП Чинарев Богдан Андреевич 
62' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
10 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Монахов Алексей Владимирович 
1 ВР Володин Дмитрий Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
60' Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
3 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
77' Геворкян Тигран Араратович
2 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
60' Авагян Армен Агаронович
7 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
73' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
10 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
60' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Начальник команды Зубрицкий Сергей Викторович
Врач молодежных команд Беляков Игорь Владимирович
Администратор Терентьев Алексей Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
Спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Мешков Андрей Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Тусеев Илья Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Камышев Илья Владиславович 
42'
46' Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Тихонов Михаил Андреевич 
46' Лазба Саид Геннадьевич
12 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
90'
19 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
62' Чинарев Богдан Андреевич
18 К ПЗ Мурнин Андрей Александрович 
24'
46' Шмаров Егор Валерьевич
8 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
5 ПЗ Засеев Гела Джамбулатович 
46' Полковников Роман Владимирович
21 НП Харланов Ярослав Сергеевич 
20 НП Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
22'
11 НП Ватель Святослав Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
6 К ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
60' Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
76'
77' Житников Артем Денисович
13 ЗЩ Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
70'
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
24 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
73' Садовский Даниил Витальевич
19 НП Бойчук Максим Сергеевич 
60' Архипов Илья Константинович
18 НП Авагян Армен Агаронович 
60' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайцев Илья Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Камышев Илья Владиславович
22 ПЗ Слепухин Роман Денисович 
2 ПЗ Хамзин Дамир Сабирович 
6 ПЗ Полковников Роман Владимирович 
46' Засеев Гела Джамбулатович
7 ПЗ Ульянов Никита Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Лазба Саид Геннадьевич 
46' Тихонов Михаил Андреевич
9 НП Шмаров Егор Валерьевич 
46' Мурнин Андрей Александрович
23 НП Чинарев Богдан Андреевич 
62' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
10 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Монахов Алексей Владимирович 
1 ВР Володин Дмитрий Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
60' Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
3 ПЗ Волков Марат Рустамович 
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
77' Геворкян Тигран Араратович
2 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
9 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
60' Авагян Армен Агаронович
7 НП Садовский Даниил Витальевич 
73' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
10 НП Архипов Илья Константинович 
60' Бойчук Максим Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович
Начальник команды Зубрицкий Сергей Викторович
Врач молодежных команд Беляков Игорь Владимирович
Администратор Терентьев Алексей Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
Тренер Морозов Алексей Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
Спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Мешков Андрей Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Беляков Александр Викторович Псков
Замены
Мурнин Андрей
Шмаров Егор
46'
Камышев Илья
Мизгирев Сергей
46'
Тихонов Михаил
Лазба Саид
46'
Засеев Гела
Полковников Роман
46'
60' Бойчук Максим
Архипов Илья
60' Боровков Дмитрий
Мельниченко Владислав
60' Авагян Армен
Сергулев Алексей
Павлюченко Владислав
Чинарев Богдан
62'
73' Демидов Анатолий
Садовский Даниил
77' Геворкян Тигран
Житников Артем
Голы
Камышев Илья1:0 42'
Предупреждения
Жумабеков Максим 22'
Мурнин Андрей 24'
70' Юлдашев Азим
76' Геворкян Тигран
Чупин Валерий 90'