Матч № 115

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 15-й тур
Дата: 08 ноября 2020 13:00
Количество зрителей: 650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Сатурн
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 32
2
Металлург
Металлург 15 9 3 3 30
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 15 8 5 2 29
4
Рязань
Рязань 15 9 1 5 28
5
Сокол
Сокол 15 8 3 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 24
7
Строгино
Строгино 15 7 2 6 23
8
Красный
Красный 15 6 4 5 22
9
Знамя
Знамя 15 5 6 4 21
10
Калуга
Калуга 15 6 2 7 20
11
Авангард
Авангард 15 4 6 5 18
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 16
13
Квант
Квант 15 4 4 7 16
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 12
15
Сахалин
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12
16
Факел-М
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 6

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
62' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
46' Доля Алексей Олегович
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
76' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
81' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
84' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
5 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
14 НП Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
74' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
90'+ Бояркин Николай Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
массажист Конов Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
62' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
46' Доля Алексей Олегович
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
76' Хлебородов Иван Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
81' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Сергеев Павел Александрович 
84' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
5 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
14 НП Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
74' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
90'+ Бояркин Николай Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Воецкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
массажист Конов Александр Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Замены
Доля Алексей
Кабутов Руслан
46'
Кузнецов Николай
Захарян Михитар
62'
74' Мещеряков Владислав
Клишин Илья
Хлебородов Иван
Бугаенко Игорь
76'
81' Малахов Артем
Волков Антон
84' Дудайти Тимур
Сергеев Павел
90'+' Бояркин Николай
Зайцев Сергей
Голы
28' 0:1Дудайти Тимур
71' 0:2Бояркин Николай