Матч № 128

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 16-й тур
Дата: 02 апреля 2021 18:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 30 19 6 5 63
2
Рязань
Рязань 30 19 2 9 59
3
Сатурн
Сатурн 30 17 7 6 58
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 30 16 8 6 56
5
Сокол
Сокол 30 16 7 7 55
6
Строгино
Строгино 30 15 3 12 48
7
Калуга
Калуга 30 14 5 11 47
8
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 30 11 10 9 43
9
Знамя
Знамя 30 11 10 9 43
10
Красный
Красный 30 11 7 12 40
11
Авангард
Авангард 30 9 9 12 36
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 30 10 2 18 32
13
Квант
Квант 30 7 7 16 28
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 30 8 1 21 25
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 30 5 5 20 20
16
Сахалин
Сахалин 30 4 7 19 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
21 ЗЩ Рубчинский Эдуард Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Смелов Александр Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
52'
10 К ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
2'
46' Бачевский Александр Викторович
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
78' Шакая Михаил Давидович
18 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
46' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
86 ПЗ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
76'
20 ПЗ Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович 
17 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
65' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
6 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
46' Беляков Семен Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
3 ЗЩ Аненков Даниил Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Дворяшин Игорь Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Бачевский Александр Викторович 
46' Федоров Илья Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
13 ПЗ Шакая Михаил Давидович 
78' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
88'
15 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
46' Панюгов Сергей Владимирович
8 НП Беляков Семен Сергеевич 
46' Суханов Артем Владимирович
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
65' Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
69' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
55 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Александрович 
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
77' Пухов Роман Евгеньевич
80'
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
90'+ Калугин Дмитрий Родионович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Пресс-атташе Котенкова Дарья Сергеевна
Администратор Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Сотрудник по безопасности Шурдалев Юрий Александрович
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зуев Максим Викторович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Михалев Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
21 ЗЩ Рубчинский Эдуард Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Смелов Александр Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
52'
10 К ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
2'
46' Бачевский Александр Викторович
7 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
78' Шакая Михаил Давидович
18 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
46' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
86 ПЗ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
76'
20 ПЗ Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович 
17 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
65' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
6 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
46' Беляков Семен Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
3 ЗЩ Аненков Даниил Юрьевич 
22 ЗЩ Дворяшин Игорь Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Бачевский Александр Викторович 
46' Федоров Илья Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
13 ПЗ Шакая Михаил Давидович 
78' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
88'
15 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
46' Панюгов Сергей Владимирович
8 НП Беляков Семен Сергеевич 
46' Суханов Артем Владимирович
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
65' Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Дрожжин Денис Алексеевич 
21 ЗЩ Красильниченко Олег Сергеевич 
69' Перцев Иван Валерьевич
97 ПЗ Бабенков Тимур Дмитриевич 
55 ПЗ Ковалевский Константин Александрович 
31 ПЗ Рипинский Алексей Анатольевич 
54 ПЗ Красов Николай Геннадьевич 
77' Пухов Роман Евгеньевич
80'
57 ПЗ Кушталов Евгений Дмитриевич 
90'+ Калугин Дмитрий Родионович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Пресс-атташе Котенкова Дарья Сергеевна
Администратор Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Сотрудник по безопасности Шурдалев Юрий Александрович
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер ФК Факел-М Сопнев Сергей Владиславович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зуев Максим Викторович
Массажист Гардиевич Никита Андреевич
Начальник команд Клочков Роман Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Михалев Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Суханов Артем
Беляков Семен
46'
Федоров Илья
Бачевский Александр
46'
Панюгов Сергей
Марин Юрий
46'
Юрьев Сергей
Дроздов Роман
65'
69' Перцев Иван
Красильниченко Олег
77' Пухов Роман
Красов Николай
Хайрулин Даниил
Шакая Михаил
78'
90'+' Калугин Дмитрий
Кушталов Евгений
Голы
15' 0:1Перцев Иван
Предупреждения
Федоров Илья 2'
3' Ямлиханов Роберт
Маньков Никита 52'
Волчков Кирилл 76'
80' Красов Николай
Шакая Михаил 88'