Матч № 140

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 18-й тур
Дата: 11 апреля 2021 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 30 19 6 5 63
2
Рязань
Рязань 30 19 2 9 59
3
Сатурн
Сатурн 30 17 7 6 58
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 30 16 8 6 56
5
Сокол
Сокол 30 16 7 7 55
6
Строгино
Строгино 30 15 3 12 48
7
Калуга
Калуга 30 14 5 11 47
8
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 30 11 10 9 43
9
Знамя
Знамя 30 11 10 9 43
10
Красный
Красный 30 11 7 12 40
11
Авангард
Авангард 30 9 9 12 36
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 30 10 2 18 32
13
Квант
Квант 30 7 7 16 28
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 30 8 1 21 25
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 30 5 5 20 20
16
Сахалин
Сахалин 30 4 7 19 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
4 ЗЩ Фетисов Евгений Александрович 
2 К ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Чечёткин Данила Олегович 
70 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
97 ПЗ Железнов Юрий Игоревич 
80' Шаров Иван Викторович
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
75'
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
45'
10 ПЗ Радостев Семен Юрьевич 
62' Коробов Никита Валерьевич
85 НП Максимчук Артур Анатольевич 
55'
62' Кавындиков Кирилл Борисович
11 НП Тявин Владимир Владимирович 
52' Широков Максим Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Богатырев Максим Валерьевич 
27 ЗЩ Горбулин Артем Константинович 
57' Седых Денис Игоревич
64'
87' Ярыгин Сергей Викторович
40 ЗЩ Захаров Александр Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
78' Митасов Артем Александрович
3 ЗЩ Медведев Алексей Александрович 
87 ПЗ Ярыгин Сергей Викторович 
87' Горбулин Артем Константинович
17 ПЗ Синяев Денис Петрович 
77 ПЗ Холявский Никита Максимович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
27 ЗЩ Сухарев Данила Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
7 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
52' Тявин Владимир Владимирович
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
62' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Ерков Фёдор Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
80' Железнов Юрий Игоревич
14 НП Кавындиков Кирилл Борисович 
62' Максимчук Артур Анатольевич
69'
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Беляев Игорь Александрович
Старший тренер Блажко Андрей Александрович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сулоев Виктор Викторович
Начальник команды Маликов Юрий Михайлович
Врач Хохлов Василий Михайлович
Массажист Салов Денис Станиславович
Администратор - видеооператор Щеглов Сергей Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Афанасьев Андрей Игоревич
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Николай Михайлович
администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
4 ЗЩ Фетисов Евгений Александрович 
2 К ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Чечёткин Данила Олегович 
70 ЗЩ Желтиков Никита Эдуардович 
97 ПЗ Железнов Юрий Игоревич 
80' Шаров Иван Викторович
41 ПЗ Родионов Игорь Сергеевич 
75'
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
45'
10 ПЗ Радостев Семен Юрьевич 
62' Коробов Никита Валерьевич
85 НП Максимчук Артур Анатольевич 
55'
62' Кавындиков Кирилл Борисович
11 НП Тявин Владимир Владимирович 
52' Широков Максим Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Богатырев Максим Валерьевич 
27 ЗЩ Горбулин Артем Константинович 
57' Седых Денис Игоревич
64'
87' Ярыгин Сергей Викторович
40 ЗЩ Захаров Александр Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Заварухин Дмитрий Владиславович 
78' Митасов Артем Александрович
3 ЗЩ Медведев Алексей Александрович 
87 ПЗ Ярыгин Сергей Викторович 
87' Горбулин Артем Константинович
17 ПЗ Синяев Денис Петрович 
77 ПЗ Холявский Никита Максимович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Отмахов Владимир Юрьевич 
27 ЗЩ Сухарев Данила Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Спирин Андрей Александрович 
7 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
52' Тявин Владимир Владимирович
8 ПЗ Коробов Никита Валерьевич 
62' Радостев Семен Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Ерков Фёдор Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Шаров Иван Викторович 
80' Железнов Юрий Игоревич
14 НП Кавындиков Кирилл Борисович 
62' Максимчук Артур Анатольевич
69'
84'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Беляев Игорь Александрович
Старший тренер Блажко Андрей Александрович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Сулоев Виктор Викторович
Начальник команды Маликов Юрий Михайлович
Врач Хохлов Василий Михайлович
Массажист Салов Денис Станиславович
Администратор - видеооператор Щеглов Сергей Евгеньевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Афанасьев Андрей Игоревич
Тренер вратарей Кулаков Денис Анатольевич
Начальник команды Кузнецов Александр Викторович
Врач по спортивной медицине Агапов Иван Игоревич
Массажист Пивоваров Николай Михайлович
администратор Михайлов Александр Сергеевич
Замены
52' Тявин Владимир
Широков Максим
Седых Денис
Горбулин Артем
57'
62' Максимчук Артур
Кавындиков Кирилл
62' Радостев Семен
Коробов Никита
Митасов Артем
Заварухин Дмитрий
78'
80' Железнов Юрий
Шаров Иван
Горбулин Артем
Ярыгин Сергей
87'
Голы
84' 0:1Кавындиков Кирилл
Предупреждения
Седых Денис 33'
Беляев Александр 37'
Войнов Александр 41'
45' Доронин Дмитрий
55' Максимчук Артур
Горбулин Артем 64'
69' Кавындиков Кирилл
Мохаммад Амир 70'
75' Родионов Игорь
Ларинов Влад 78'