Матч № 159

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 20-й тур
Дата: 23 апреля 2021 18:00
Количество зрителей: 920
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 23 16 3 4 51
2
Рязань
Рязань 23 15 2 6 47
3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 23 12 6 5 42
4
Сокол
Сокол 23 12 6 5 42
5
Сатурн
Сатурн 23 12 6 5 42
6
Строгино
Строгино 23 12 2 9 38
7
Калуга
Калуга 23 11 3 9 36
8
Знамя
Знамя 23 9 7 7 34
9
Красный
Красный 23 9 6 8 33
10
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 23 7 9 7 30
11
Авангард
Авангард 23 7 8 8 29
12
Квант
Квант 23 5 6 12 21
13
Химки-М
Химки-М 23 6 2 15 20
14
Сахалин
Сахалин 23 4 5 14 17
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 23 5 2 16 17
16
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 23 5 1 17 16

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
57'
61'
8 К ЗЩ Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Акопян Сетрак Аветович 
8'
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
42'
24 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
76' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
66 ПЗ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
66'
4 ПЗ Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 
81' Белов Константин Владимирович
9 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
78' Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич
88 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
90'+ Землин Юрий Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Доля Алексей Олегович 
90'+ Пасько Артем Андреевич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
89' Майсултанов Залимхан Ильманович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
81' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
85'
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
76' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
88'
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Журин Илья Валерьевич 
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
76' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
81' Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович 
23 НП Землин Юрий Викторович 
90'+ Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
18 НП Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич 
78' Столбовой Иван Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Администратор тренировочного процесса Конов Александр Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Врач спортивной медицины Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Ермилов Алексей Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Крайнов Дмитрий Анатольевич Тверь
Инспектор Барышников Илья Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
98 ЗЩ Шурыгин Илья Витальевич 
57'
61'
8 К ЗЩ Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Акопян Сетрак Аветович 
8'
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
42'
24 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
76' Макляев Кирилл Васильевич
66 ПЗ Передерий Станислав Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
66'
4 ПЗ Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 
81' Белов Константин Владимирович
9 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
78' Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич
88 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
90'+ Землин Юрий Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Крайков Тимур Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Доля Алексей Олегович 
90'+ Пасько Артем Андреевич
77 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
89' Майсултанов Залимхан Ильманович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
81' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
85'
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
9 НП Ермаков Александр Александрович 
76' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
88'
Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Журин Илья Валерьевич 
40 ПЗ Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 
76' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
81' Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Арутюнян Андрей Геворгович 
23 НП Землин Юрий Викторович 
90'+ Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
18 НП Поповицкий Сергей Алексеевич 
78' Столбовой Иван Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
Старший тренер Миронов Анатолий Викторович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Администратор тренировочного процесса Конов Александр Викторович
Директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сережкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Начальник команды Антонов Сергей Евгеньевич
Врач спортивной медицины Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Серкеров Игорь Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Ермилов Алексей Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Крайнов Дмитрий Анатольевич Тверь
Инспектор Барышников Илья Николаевич Москва
Замены
Анисимов Денис
Ермаков Александр
76'
76' Мамонов Антон
Макляев Кирилл
78' Столбовой Иван
Поповицкий Сергей
81' Разделкин Владислав
Белов Константин
Кузнецов Николай
Захарян Михитар
81'
Майсултанов Залимхан
Кабутов Руслан
89'
Пасько Артем
Доля Алексей
90'+'
90'+' Савин Дмитрий
Землин Юрий
Голы
Хлебородов Иван1:0 28'
Предупреждения
8' Акопян Сетрак
42' Супагин Никита
Столяренко Александр 44'
Кузнецов Николай 52'
57' Шурыгин Илья
66' Садов Дмитрий
Захарян Михитар 85'
Ермаков Александр 88'
Заерко Руслан 90'+'
Удаления
61' Шурыгин Илья