Матч № 186

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 24-й тур
Дата: 15 мая 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 30 19 6 5 63
2
Рязань
Рязань 30 19 2 9 59
3
Сатурн
Сатурн 30 17 7 6 58
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 30 16 8 6 56
5
Сокол
Сокол 30 16 7 7 55
6
Строгино
Строгино 30 15 3 12 48
7
Калуга
Калуга 30 14 5 11 47
8
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 30 11 10 9 43
9
Знамя
Знамя 30 11 10 9 43
10
Красный
Красный 30 11 7 12 40
11
Авангард
Авангард 30 9 9 12 36
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 30 10 2 18 32
13
Квант
Квант 30 7 7 16 28
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 30 8 1 21 25
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 30 5 5 20 20
16
Сахалин
Сахалин 30 4 7 19 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
13 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
99 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
81'
25 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
32'
88' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
87' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
70' Барков Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
77'
90' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
42'
74' Котов Константин Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
5 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
90' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
70' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
74' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
21 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
88' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
14 НП Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
87' Волков Антон Александрович
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Шакеров Ринат Маратович 
6 ЗЩ Чернышев Даниил Романович 
13 ЗЩ Смирнов Назар Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Родионов Глеб Андреевич 
36 ПЗ Несговоров Николай Максимович 
73' Чихрадзе Мераб Александрович
11 НП Костюков Степан Павлович 
60' Белый Сергей Викторович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Загидуллин Сергей Рафхатович
Тренер Рагоза Евгений Александрович
Врач-специалист Циклаури Леван Георгиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Гамеев Владимир Николаевич Протвино

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 К ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
13 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Сараев Кирилл Викторович 
99 ЗЩ Новичков Артем Игоревич 
81'
25 ЗЩ Поляков Павел Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
32'
88' Мещеряков Владислав Олегович
24 ПЗ Волков Антон Александрович 
87' Клишин Илья Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
70' Барков Александр Алексеевич
11 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
77'
90' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
8 НП Фасхутдинов Владислав Александрович 
23 НП Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич 
42'
74' Котов Константин Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Балаганский Леонид Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Баранов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
15 ПЗ Петрухин Роман Васильевич 
5 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
90' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
70' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
26 ПЗ Котов Константин Сергеевич 
74' Журавлев Георгий Сергеевич
21 НП Шепелев Вадим Русланович 
9 НП Мещеряков Владислав Олегович 
88' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
14 НП Клишин Илья Алексеевич 
87' Волков Антон Александрович
Амплуа Имя
55 ВР Шакеров Ринат Маратович 
6 ЗЩ Чернышев Даниил Романович 
13 ЗЩ Смирнов Назар Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Родионов Глеб Андреевич 
36 ПЗ Несговоров Николай Максимович 
73' Чихрадзе Мераб Александрович
11 НП Костюков Степан Павлович 
60' Белый Сергей Викторович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Навоченко Виктор Леонидович
Тренер Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
Тренер Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
Врач Свиридов Вадим Александрович
Массажист Красюк Виталий Викторович
Начальник команды Селявин Константин Владимирович
Администратор Гаврилов Алексей Иванович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Загидуллин Сергей Рафхатович
Тренер Рагоза Евгений Александрович
Врач-специалист Циклаури Леван Георгиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Маликов Дмитрий Андреевич Новоалтайск
Инспектор Гамеев Владимир Николаевич Протвино
Замены
60' Белый Сергей
Костюков Степан
Малахов Артем
Барков Александр
70'
73' Чихрадзе Мераб
Несговоров Николай
Журавлев Георгий
Котов Константин
74'
Волков Антон
Клишин Илья
87'
Дудайти Тимур
Мещеряков Владислав
88'
Дегтярев Евгений
Климашин Дмитрий
90'
Голы
Журавлев Георгий1:0 42'
Дегтярев Евгений2:0 77'
Предупреждения
24' Шульга Егор
Дудайти Тимур 32'
77' Юрченко Иван
Новичков Артем 81'