Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Сатурн
Константин Корж 14 12 2
2
Рязань
Владислав Фасхутдинов 11 6 5
3
Металлург
Александр Кутьин 10 10 0
4
Салют Белгород
Денис Дегтев 10 8 2
5
Металлург
Владлен Бабаев 8 8 0
6
Знамя
Роман Павлюченко 8 7 1
7
Сокол
Иван Хлебородов 8 6 2
8
Калуга
Артем Яркин 8 5 3
9
Металлург-Видное
Павел Барбашов 8 5 3
10
Смоленск
Василий Мешковский 8 4 4
11
Салют Белгород
Денис Грибанов 7 6 1
12
Строгино
Степан Костюков 7 6 1
13
Рязань
Георгий Журавлев 5 5 0
14
Сокол
Денис Анисимов 5 5 0
15
Металлург
Андрей Овчинников 5 5 0
16
Химик-Арсенал
Артем Мингазов 5 3 2
17
Сатурн
Максим Широков 4 4 0
18
Химик-Арсенал
Константин Антипов 4 4 0
19
Калуга
Андрей Волгин 4 4 0
20
Рязань
Александр Барков 4 4 0
21
Металлург
Илья Глебов 4 4 0
22
Строгино
Владислав Агалаков 4 4 0
23
Квант
Максим Бойчук 4 4 0
24
Химки-М
Александр Оленев 4 1 3
25
Химки-М
Богдан Мишуков 3 3 0
26
Сатурн
Кирилл Кавындиков 3 3 0
27
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 3 3 0
28
Красный
Юрий Марин 3 3 0
29
Смоленск
Кирилл Помельников 3 3 0
30
Химик-Арсенал
Дмитрий Илюхин 3 3 0
31
Рязань
Николай Бояркин 3 3 0
32
Салют Белгород
Станислав Манаев 3 3 0
33
Сокол
Александр Перченок 3 3 0
34
Квант
Николай Абрамов 3 3 0
35
Факел-М
Иван Перцев 3 3 0
36
Салют Белгород
Андрей Ивантеев 3 3 0
37
Факел-М
Дмитрий Калугин 3 3 0
38
Металлург-Видное
Даниил Иванов 3 3 0
39
Квант
Алексей Сергулев 3 3 0
40
Сатурн
Игорь Родионов 3 2 1
41
Калуга
Николай Суханов 3 2 1
42
Химик-Арсенал
Роман Изотов 3 2 1
43
Химик-Арсенал
Николай Злобин 3 0 3
44
Сахалин
Евгений Матрахов 3 0 3
45
Строгино
Эрик Заерко 2 2 0
46
Рязань
Тимур Дудайти 2 2 0
47
Металлург
Никита Кашаев 2 2 0
48
Химик-Арсенал
Денис Лутай 2 2 0
49
Машук-КМВ
Владимир Победимов 2 2 0
50
Авангард
Дмитрий Заварухин 2 2 0
51
Химки-М
Никита Ульянов 2 2 0
52
Салют Белгород
Артем Семейкин 2 2 0
53
Авангард
Никита Сапрунов 2 2 0
54
Красный
Сергей Юрьев 2 2 0
55
Красный
Илья Федоров 2 2 0
56
Металлург
Сергей Чернышов 2 2 0
57
Химки-М
Максим Жумабеков 2 2 0
58
Сахалин
Ибрагим Катиновасов 2 2 0
59
Авангард
Никита Холявский 2 2 0
60
Рязань
Александр Чибиров 2 2 0
61
Авангард
Илья Бобрышов 2 2 0
62
Химки-М
Егор Шмаров 2 2 0
63
Квант
Анатолий Семкин 2 2 0
64
Строгино
Глеб Родионов 2 2 0
65
Сатурн
Владимир Тявин 2 2 0
66
Строгино
Семен Парфенов 2 2 0
67
Сокол
Игорь Бугаенко 2 2 0
68
Авангард
Иван Подоляк 2 2 0
69
Авангард
Александр Войнов 2 2 0
70
Красный
Александр Бачевский 2 2 0
71
Сатурн
Иван Шаров 2 2 0
72
Строгино
Аким Устинов 2 2 0
73
Авангард
Амир Мохаммад 2 2 0
74
Сатурн
Семен Радостев 2 2 0
75
Знамя
Антон Мамонов 2 2 0
76
Факел-М
Денис Шепилов 2 2 0
77
Сахалин
Вадим Масляк 2 2 0
78
Сатурн
Юрий Железнов 2 2 0
79
Металлург
Руслан Ахвледиани 2 2 0
80
Рязань
Евгений Дегтярев 2 1 1
81
Салют Белгород
Кирилл Бурыкин 2 1 1
82
Строгино
Николай Несговоров 2 1 1
83
Металлург-Видное
Данила Попов 2 1 1
84
Факел-М
Денис Крюков 2 1 1
85
Сокол
Руслан Кабутов 2 1 1
86
Калуга
Дмитрий Баранов 2 0 2