Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Рязань
Владислав Фасхутдинов 20 12 8
2
Знамя
Роман Павлюченко 17 15 2
3
Рязань
Георгий Журавлев 16 15 1
4
Металлург
Александр Кутьин 15 14 1
5
Салют Белгород
Денис Грибанов 15 10 5
6
Сатурн
Константин Корж 14 12 2
7
Салют Белгород
Денис Дегтев 14 11 3
8
Калуга
Артем Яркин 13 10 3
9
Металлург
Владлен Бабаев 12 12 0
10
Металлург-Видное
Павел Барбашов 12 7 5
11
Сокол
Иван Хлебородов 12 6 6
12
Строгино
Владислав Агалаков 9 8 1
13
Строгино
Степан Костюков 9 7 2
14
Химки-М
Александр Оленев 9 4 5
15
Сатурн
Семен Радостев 8 8 0
16
Арсенал-2
Роман Изотов 8 7 1
17
Смоленск
Василий Мешковский 8 4 4
18
Арсенал-2
Дмитрий Илюхин 7 7 0
19
Квант
Алексей Сергулев 7 7 0
20
Красный
Юрий Марин 7 7 0
21
Металлург
Андрей Овчинников 7 7 0
22
Сатурн
Максим Широков 7 6 1
23
Калуга
Дмитрий Баранов 7 5 2
24
Знамя
Дмитрий Савин 6 5 1
25
Строгино
Александр Канаплин 6 5 1
26
Сахалин
Ибрагим Катиновасов 6 4 2
27
Арсенал-2
Артем Мингазов 6 3 3
28
Сахалин
Евгений Матрахов 6 1 5
29
Сокол
Залимхан Майсултанов 5 5 0
30
Сатурн
Юрий Железнов 5 5 0
31
Сокол
Денис Анисимов 5 5 0
32
Авангард
Андрей Мязин 5 5 0
33
Калуга
Юрий Дубровин 5 4 1
34
Рязань
Евгений Дегтярев 5 4 1
35
Сатурн
Игорь Родионов 5 3 2
36
Химки-М
Максим Костяев 5 3 2
37
Сатурн
Роман Романов 4 4 0
38
Сатурн
Иван Шаров 4 4 0
39
Факел-М
Иван Перцев 4 4 0
40
Строгино
Мераб Чихрадзе 4 4 0
41
Квант
Анатолий Демидов 4 4 0
42
Калуга
Александр Новицкий 4 4 0
43
Химки-М
Данил Массуренко 4 4 0
44
Красный
Семен Беляков 4 4 0
45
Квант
Николай Абрамов 4 4 0
46
Металлург
Илья Глебов 4 4 0
47
Салют Белгород
Андрей Ивантеев 4 4 0
48
Салют Белгород
Станислав Манаев 4 4 0
49
Строгино
Эрик Заерко 4 4 0
50
Калуга
Андрей Волгин 4 4 0
51
Химки-М
Богдан Мишуков 4 4 0
52
Сокол
Александр Перченок 4 4 0
53
Квант
Максим Бойчук 4 4 0
54
Факел-М
Дмитрий Калугин 4 4 0
55
Металлург
Руслан Ахвледиани 4 4 0
56
Арсенал-2
Константин Антипов 4 4 0
57
Рязань
Александр Барков 4 4 0
58
Калуга
Николай Суханов 4 3 1
59
Салют Белгород
Кирилл Бурыкин 4 3 1
60
Факел-М
Роман Пухов 4 3 1
61
Знамя
Дмитрий Садов 4 3 1
62
Арсенал-2
Николай Злобин 4 0 4
63
Металлург
Никита Кашаев 3 3 0
64
Строгино
Игорь Соколов 3 3 0
65
Смоленск
Кирилл Помельников 3 3 0
66
Салют Белгород
Артем Семейкин 3 3 0
67
Квант
Анатолий Семкин 3 3 0
68
Квант
Армен Авагян 3 3 0
69
Калуга
Денис Семин 3 3 0
70
Салют Белгород
Евгений Худобко 3 3 0
71
Металлург-Видное
Даниил Иванов 3 3 0
72
Рязань
Николай Бояркин 3 3 0
73
Авангард
Денис Синяев 3 3 0
74
Сахалин
Владислав Мягков 3 3 0
75
Авангард
Никита Холявский 3 3 0
76
Сатурн
Кирилл Кавындиков 3 3 0
77
Арсенал-2
Илья Кулешин 3 3 0
78
Металлург-Видное
Евгений Иващенко 3 3 0
79
Факел-М
Денис Шепилов 3 3 0
80
Красный
Роман Куражов 3 3 0
81
Строгино
Николай Несговоров 3 2 1
82
Салют Белгород
Евгений Морев 3 2 1
83
Сокол
Руслан Кабутов 3 2 1
84
Химки-М
Никита Ульянов 2 2 0
85
Металлург
Николай Иванников 2 2 0
86
Знамя
Антон Мамонов 2 2 0
87
Авангард
Амир Мохаммад 2 2 0
88
Сокол
Николай Кузнецов 2 2 0
89
Строгино
Сергей Белый 2 2 0
90
Химки-М
Святослав Ватель 2 2 0
91
Калуга
Никита Бурдыкин 2 2 0
92
Авангард
Влад Ларинов 2 2 0
93
Металлург-Видное
Антон Клочков 2 2 0
94
Сахалин
Максим Батраков 2 2 0
95
Машук-КМВ
Владимир Победимов 2 2 0
96
Металлург
Сергей Чернышов 2 2 0
97
Квант
Алексей Феколкин 2 2 0
98
Красный
Кирилл Волчков 2 2 0
99
Рязань
Александр Чибиров 2 2 0
100
Знамя
Иван Столбовой 2 2 0
101
Авангард
Дмитрий Заварухин 2 2 0
102
Арсенал-2
Денис Лутай 2 2 0
103
Металлург
Вадим Черный 2 2 0
104
Строгино
Аким Устинов 2 2 0
105
Сатурн
Владимир Тявин 2 2 0
106
Химки-М
Георгий Каджая 2 2 0
107
Арсенал-2
Егор Кудинов 2 2 0
108
Красный
Сергей Юрьев 2 2 0
109
Арсенал-2
Александр Гребенщиков 2 2 0
110
Калуга
Денис Романюк 2 2 0
111
Сокол
Александр Столяренко 2 2 0
112
Сахалин
Ян Шанин 2 2 0
113
Строгино
Семен Парфенов 2 2 0
114
Сатурн
Данила Чечёткин 2 2 0
115
Авангард
Илья Бобрышов 2 2 0
116
Металлург
Артур Арустамян 2 2 0
117
Химки-М
Егор Шмаров 2 2 0
118
Арсенал-2
Руслан Куль 2 2 0
119
Авангард
Никита Сапрунов 2 2 0
120
Сокол
Игорь Бугаенко 2 2 0
121
Рязань
Тимур Дудайти 2 2 0
122
Авангард
Александр Войнов 2 2 0
123
Сахалин
Вадим Масляк 2 2 0
124
Красный
Илья Федоров 2 2 0
125
Химки-М
Максим Жумабеков 2 2 0
126
Рязань
Павел Поляков 2 2 0
127
Строгино
Глеб Родионов 2 2 0
128
Салют Белгород
Никита Марков 2 2 0
129
Красный
Александр Бачевский 2 2 0
130
Сатурн
Денис Захаров 2 2 0
131
Авангард
Иван Подоляк 2 2 0
132
Химки-М
Сергей Мосиян 2 1 1
133
Металлург-Видное
Данила Попов 2 1 1
134
Факел-М
Денис Крюков 2 1 1