Матч № 10

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 2-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2020 18:30
Стадион: «Кубань», Краснодар
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Махачкала
Махачкала 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
4 К ЗЩ Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович 
64'
5 ЗЩ Акопян Сетрак Аветович 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
10 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
73' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
7 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
70'
85'
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич
17 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
46' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
15 ПЗ Фатуллаев Азим Икзамудинович 
90'+ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
45'
85' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
88 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Шумахов Идар Артурович 
27 ЗЩ Лебедев Юрий Юрьевич 
21'
7 ЗЩ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
33 К ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
6 ПЗ Родин Даниил Павлович 
31'
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
83' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
92 ПЗ Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 
80' Логунов Александр Игоревич
22 ПЗ Цакоев Заур Феликсович 
66'
78' Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
73' Ашинов Аслан Темурович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
29 ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
90'+ Фатуллаев Азим Икзамудинович
11 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
73' Чабанов Евгений Александрович
51 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
46' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич
51'
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
85' Грузнов Илья Александрович
88'
90'
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
46' Шабичев Александр Максимович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Первой Иван Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
80' Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич
20 ПЗ Ашинов Аслан Темурович 
73' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
10 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
78' Цакоев Заур Феликсович
99 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
83' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
25 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Цховребов Станислав Сосланович
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Первый помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Второй помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
4 К ЗЩ Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович 
64'
5 ЗЩ Акопян Сетрак Аветович 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
10 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
73' Костанди Константин Георгиевич
7 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
70'
85'
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
46' Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич
17 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
46' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
15 ПЗ Фатуллаев Азим Икзамудинович 
90'+ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
45'
85' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
88 ЗЩ Алборов Алан Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Шумахов Идар Артурович 
27 ЗЩ Лебедев Юрий Юрьевич 
21'
7 ЗЩ Данилов Сергей Александрович 
33 К ПЗ Кренделев Александр Романович 
6 ПЗ Родин Даниил Павлович 
31'
11 ПЗ Камболов Заурбек Олегович 
83' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
92 ПЗ Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 
80' Логунов Александр Игоревич
22 ПЗ Цакоев Заур Феликсович 
66'
78' Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич
9 НП Цыганов Сергей Николаевич 
73' Ашинов Аслан Темурович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
21 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
29 ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
90'+ Фатуллаев Азим Икзамудинович
11 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
73' Чабанов Евгений Александрович
51 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
46' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич
51'
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
85' Грузнов Илья Александрович
88'
90'
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
46' Шабичев Александр Максимович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Первой Иван Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
80' Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич
20 ПЗ Ашинов Аслан Темурович 
73' Цыганов Сергей Николаевич
10 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
78' Цакоев Заур Феликсович
99 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
83' Камболов Заурбек Олегович
25 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гордеев Андрей Львович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Тренер Юдин Андрей Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Загорулько Андрей Геннадьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Цховребов Станислав Сосланович
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Массажист Голованов Виктор Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шишкин Павел Алексеевич Тамбов
Первый помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Второй помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Каюмов Дмитрий
Гурфов Азамат
46'
Шабичев Александр
Шульгин Алексей
46'
Чабанов Евгений
Костанди Константин
73'
73' Цыганов Сергей
Ашинов Аслан
78' Цакоев Заур
Григорян Саркисджан
80' Ламбарский Игорь
Логунов Александр
83' Камболов Заурбек
Блиадзе Арсен
Грузнов Илья
Соловьев Дмитрий
85'
Фатуллаев Азим
Пахлеванян Арман
90'+'
Голы
31' 0:1Родин Даниил
Грузнов Илья1:1 45'
Абдоков Нури2:1 70'
Соловьев Дмитрий3:1 88'
Соловьев Дмитрий4:1 90'
Предупреждения
21' Лебедев Юрий
Гурфов Азамат 51'
Овсиенко Евгений 64'
66' Цакоев Заур
Абдоков Нури 85'