Матч № 26

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 4-й тур
Дата: 31 августа 2020 14:00
Стадион: "Ессентуки-Арена", Ессентуки
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
39 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
71' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
90'
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
57' Баликоев Батраз Владимирович
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
10 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
9 НП Кучиев Георгий Станиславович 
62'
80' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
7 НП Бостанов Расул Муратович 
63' Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович
Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
32 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
27 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
71' Нечай Игорь Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
89 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
27'
5'
20 К ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
53' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Волчановский Юрий Сергеевич 
34'
42' Скуридин Никита Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
99 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
64' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
93 НП Волков Игорь Владимирович 
44'
69' Захаров Антон Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
57' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
58'
84'
11 ПЗ Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович 
63' Бостанов Расул Муратович
90' Мостиев Георгий Олегович
22 ПЗ Мостиев Георгий Олегович 
90' Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович
96 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
71' Никонов Иван Олегович
70 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
25 ПЗ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
80' Кучиев Георгий Станиславович
81'
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
31 ЗЩ Зензура Павел Юрьевич 
33 ЗЩ Нечай Игорь Сергеевич 
71' Закиров Тимур Тимурович
89'
23 ЗЩ Гордеочук Назар Александрович 
77 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
64' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
82'
18 ПЗ Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
53' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
9 НП Скуридин Никита Сергеевич 
42' Волчановский Юрий Сергеевич
11 НП Захаров Антон Владиславович 
69' Волков Игорь Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Герасименко Алексей Петрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич Кисловодск
Первый помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
39 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
71' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
90'
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
57' Баликоев Батраз Владимирович
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
10 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
9 НП Кучиев Георгий Станиславович 
62'
80' Лазарев Денис Эдуардович
7 НП Бостанов Расул Муратович 
63' Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович
Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
32 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
27 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
71' Нечай Игорь Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
89 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
27'
5'
20 К ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
53' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Волчановский Юрий Сергеевич 
34'
42' Скуридин Никита Сергеевич
24 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
99 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
64' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
93 НП Волков Игорь Владимирович 
44'
69' Захаров Антон Владиславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
12 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
57' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
58'
84'
11 ПЗ Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович 
63' Бостанов Расул Муратович
90' Мостиев Георгий Олегович
22 ПЗ Мостиев Георгий Олегович 
90' Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович
96 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
71' Никонов Иван Олегович
70 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
25 ПЗ Лазарев Денис Эдуардович 
80' Кучиев Георгий Станиславович
81'
Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
31 ЗЩ Зензура Павел Юрьевич 
33 ЗЩ Нечай Игорь Сергеевич 
71' Закиров Тимур Тимурович
89'
23 ЗЩ Гордеочук Назар Александрович 
77 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
64' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
82'
18 ПЗ Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
53' Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович
9 НП Скуридин Никита Сергеевич 
42' Волчановский Юрий Сергеевич
11 НП Захаров Антон Владиславович 
69' Волков Игорь Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Герасименко Алексей Петрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич Кисловодск
Первый помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик
Замены
42' Скуридин Никита
Волчановский Юрий
53' Тюфяков Владислав
Юрьев Александр
Айвазянц Владимир
Баликоев Батраз
57'
Бостанов Расул
Мижаев Шамиль
63'
64' Юрченко Илья
Краснов Ярослав
69' Волков Игорь
Захаров Антон
71' Закиров Тимур
Нечай Игорь
Никонов Иван
Даурский Далер
71'
Кучиев Георгий
Лазарев Денис
80'
Мижаев Шамиль
Мостиев Георгий
90'
Голы
27' 0:1Джамалутдинов Руслан
44' 0:2Волков Игорь
Кучиев Георгий1:2 62'
Предупреждения
5' Джамалутдинов Руслан
34' Волчановский Юрий
Баликоев Батраз 58'
Лазарев Денис 81'
82' Краснов Ярослав
89' Нечай Игорь
Далиев Дауд 90'
Удаления
Баликоев Батраз 84'