Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 5-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2020 18:00
Стадион: "Форте-Арена", Таганрог
Количество зрителей: 750
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
32 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
79' Нечай Игорь Сергеевич
27 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
23 ЗЩ Гордеочук Назар Александрович 
8 ПЗ Логуа Ираклий Генович 
36'
77' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
10'
73' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
24 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
12'
9 К НП Скуридин Никита Сергеевич 
69'
8'
93 НП Волков Игорь Владимирович 
68' Захаров Антон Владиславович
99 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
56' Гвинейский Никита Максимович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролов Данил Евгеньевич 
46' Телятников Данил Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
37' Деменко Максим Максимович
27 ЗЩ Крапивка Георгий Геннадьевич 
19 ЗЩ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
5 ПЗ Яцина Владимир Сергеевич 
22' Никулин Александр Андреевич
11 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
50'
97 ПЗ Цканьян Сергей Дмитриевич 
70'
7 К ПЗ Ермаков Максим Владимирович 
40' Гамзатов Магомед Абасович
88 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
33 ПЗ Балуев Роман Иванович 
45'
54' Чеботарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
33 ЗЩ Нечай Игорь Сергеевич 
79' Мироник Василий Николаевич
21 ПЗ Волчановский Юрий Сергеевич 
98 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
56' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
77 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
77' Логуа Ираклий Генович
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
18 ПЗ Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
73' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
89'
11 НП Захаров Антон Владиславович 
68' Волков Игорь Владимирович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Телятников Данил Сергеевич 
46' Фролов Данил Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Деменко Максим Максимович 
37' Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Гамзатов Магомед Абасович 
40' Ермаков Максим Владимирович
72'
8 ПЗ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
22' Яцина Владимир Сергеевич
9 НП Чеботарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
54' Балуев Роман Иванович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Герасименко Алексей Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Леженцев Сергей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Самсонов Александр Игоревич Балашиха
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Шевченко Владислав Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
32 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
79' Нечай Игорь Сергеевич
27 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
23 ЗЩ Гордеочук Назар Александрович 
8 ПЗ Логуа Ираклий Генович 
36'
77' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Датхужев Адам Рустемович 
10'
73' Юрьев Александр Юрьевич
24 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
12'
9 К НП Скуридин Никита Сергеевич 
69'
8'
93 НП Волков Игорь Владимирович 
68' Захаров Антон Владиславович
99 НП Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич 
56' Гвинейский Никита Максимович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Фролов Данил Евгеньевич 
46' Телятников Данил Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
37' Деменко Максим Максимович
27 ЗЩ Крапивка Георгий Геннадьевич 
19 ЗЩ Филиппиди Спиридон Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Запорожцев Игорь Евгеньевич 
5 ПЗ Яцина Владимир Сергеевич 
22' Никулин Александр Андреевич
11 ПЗ Туник Игорь Александрович 
50'
97 ПЗ Цканьян Сергей Дмитриевич 
70'
7 К ПЗ Ермаков Максим Владимирович 
40' Гамзатов Магомед Абасович
88 ПЗ Кудряшов Иван Олегович 
33 ПЗ Балуев Роман Иванович 
45'
54' Чеботарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
33 ЗЩ Нечай Игорь Сергеевич 
79' Мироник Василий Николаевич
21 ПЗ Волчановский Юрий Сергеевич 
98 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
56' Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич
77 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
77' Логуа Ираклий Генович
20 ПЗ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 
18 ПЗ Юрьев Александр Юрьевич 
73' Датхужев Адам Рустемович
89'
11 НП Захаров Антон Владиславович 
68' Волков Игорь Владимирович
90'+
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Телятников Данил Сергеевич 
46' Фролов Данил Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Деменко Максим Максимович 
37' Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич
77 ПЗ Гамзатов Магомед Абасович 
40' Ермаков Максим Владимирович
72'
8 ПЗ Никулин Александр Андреевич 
22' Яцина Владимир Сергеевич
9 НП Чеботарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
54' Балуев Роман Иванович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Герасименко Алексей Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Леженцев Сергей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Самсонов Александр Игоревич Балашиха
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Инспектор Комаров Анатолий Павлович Волгоград
Замены
22' Яцина Владимир
Никулин Александр
37' Бородин Кирилл
Деменко Максим
40' Ермаков Максим
Гамзатов Магомед
46' Фролов Данил
Телятников Данил
54' Балуев Роман
Чеботарев Дмитрий
Юрченко Илья
Гвинейский Никита
56'
Волков Игорь
Захаров Антон
68'
Датхужев Адам
Юрьев Александр
73'
Логуа Ираклий
Краснов Ярослав
77'
Мироник Василий
Нечай Игорь
79'
Голы
Скуридин Никита1:0 8'
Захаров Илья2:0 12'
Логуа Ираклий3:0 36'
Скуридин Никита4:0 69'
Юрьев Александр5:0 89'
Захаров Антон6:0 90'+'
Предупреждения
Датхужев Адам 10'
45' Балуев Роман
50' Туник Игорь
70' Цканьян Сергей
72' Гамзатов Магомед