Матч № 98

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 13-й тур
Дата: 31 октября 2020 15:30
Стадион: «Центральный», Новороссийск
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 26 20 4 2 64
2
Кубань
Кубань 26 20 2 4 62
3
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 14 11 1 53
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 25 16 5 4 53
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 25 16 2 7 50
6
Анжи
Анжи 25 10 8 7 38
7
Махачкала
Махачкала 26 10 6 10 36
8
Форте
Форте 25 9 8 8 35
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 25 10 5 10 35
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 25 9 7 9 34
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 25 8 5 12 29
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 25 7 5 13 26
13
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 25 7 3 15 24
14
Дружба
Дружба 25 5 4 16 19
15
Интер
Интер 26 4 6 16 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 25 4 1 20 13
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 25 3 4 18 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
90'+
5 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
3 ЗЩ Омаров Мурад Нариманович 
35'
18 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
27'
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
15 ЗЩ Мустафин Темур Ильдарович 
77'
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
46' Антонов Антон Андреевич
9 К ПЗ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
7 ПЗ Машезов Ратмир Темборович 
10 ПЗ Магомедов Зикрула Мутаалимович 
25'
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
79' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
46' Барцов Алексей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
2 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
17 ПЗ Смыр Гудиса Вадимович 
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
6 ПЗ Пацев Денис Александрович 
11 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
46' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
56'
23 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
46' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
20 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
79' Тимошенко Иван Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации - массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Администратор Кочкарян Оганнес Геворгович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Аверкиев Вадим Игоревич 
90'+
5 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
3 ЗЩ Омаров Мурад Нариманович 
35'
18 ЗЩ Курбанов Игорь Игоревич 
27'
46' Гришин Никита Михайлович
15 ЗЩ Мустафин Темур Ильдарович 
77'
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
46' Антонов Антон Андреевич
9 К ПЗ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
7 ПЗ Машезов Ратмир Темборович 
10 ПЗ Магомедов Зикрула Мутаалимович 
25'
19 НП Тимошенко Иван Романович 
79' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
46' Барцов Алексей Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
2 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
46' Курбанов Игорь Игоревич
21 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
24 ПЗ Будагян Юрий Енокович 
17 ПЗ Смыр Гудиса Вадимович 
13 ПЗ Кириленко Владислав Олегович 
6 ПЗ Пацев Денис Александрович 
11 ПЗ Антонов Антон Андреевич 
46' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
56'
23 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
46' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
20 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
79' Тимошенко Иван Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Саркисов Эдуард Рачикович
Начальник команды Попов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер Морозов Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер Волков Александр Олегович
Врач Пашинян Оник Арташесович
Специалист по реабилитации - массажист Кандыбин Виктор Николаевич
Администратор Бурдин Сергей Николаевич
Должность Имя
Тренер Рудой Игорь Владимирович
Врач Москалев Константин Викторович
Администратор Кочкарян Оганнес Геворгович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Замены
Матюшенко Иван
Барцов Алексей
46'
Курбанов Игорь
Гришин Никита
46'
Панамарев Никита
Антонов Антон
46'
62' Никулин Александр
Ахкильгов Зелимхан
76' Туник Игорь
Трифонов Никита
Тимошенко Иван
Кадимов Тофик
79'
80' Оболенцев Александр
Ермаков Максим
Голы
Антонов Антон1:0 56'
Предупреждения
7' Балуев Роман
16' Никулин Александр
Магомедов Зикрула 25'
Курбанов Игорь 27'
Омаров Мурад 35'
66' Ахкильгов Зелимхан
Мустафин Темур 77'
83' Балаев Магомед
89' Трифонов Никита
Аверкиев Вадим 90'+'