Матч № 103

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 13-й тур
Дата: 31 октября 2020 14:00
Стадион: "РДЮСШ МинОбрНауки РД - Политех", Махачкала
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Махачкала
Махачкала 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
16 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
77'
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
65' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
3 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
71'
84'
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
68' Исалов Султан Израилович
17 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
84' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
65' Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
57'
72' Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
34'
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
29 К ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
42'
88' Шабичев Александр Максимович
9'
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
51 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
28' Поправкин Антон Игоревич
91 НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
65' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
61'
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
67' Чабанов Евгений Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
65' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
68' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
84' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
65' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
79 НП Муртазалиев Арсанбег Дибирович 
33 НП Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович 
72' Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
5 ЗЩ Акопян Сетрак Аветович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
28' Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич
4 ЗЩ Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
11 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
17 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
88' Абдоков Нури Эдикович
10 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
67' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
84'
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
65' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Администратор Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Городовой Александр Ставрополь
Второй помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
16 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
77'
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
65' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
3 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
71'
84'
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
68' Исалов Султан Израилович
17 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
84' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
65' Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
57'
72' Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
34'
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
29 К ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
42'
88' Шабичев Александр Максимович
9'
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
51 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
28' Поправкин Антон Игоревич
91 НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
65' Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
61'
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
67' Чабанов Евгений Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
65' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
68' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
84' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
65' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
79 НП Муртазалиев Арсанбег Дибирович 
33 НП Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович 
72' Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
5 ЗЩ Акопян Сетрак Аветович 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
28' Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич
4 ЗЩ Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
11 ПЗ Костанди Константин Георгиевич 
17 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
88' Абдоков Нури Эдикович
10 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
67' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
84'
93 НП Соловьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 
65' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Администратор Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Городовой Александр Ставрополь
Второй помощник Мадонов Александр Витальевич Москва
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону
Замены
28' Гурфов Азамат
Поправкин Антон
65' Мамтов Хасан
Соловьев Дмитрий
Магомедов Мутаалим
Халимбеков Ислам
65'
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Исаев Шихамир
65'
67' Шульгин Алексей
Чабанов Евгений
Агабалаев Чингиз
Исалов Султан
68'
Гайдаров Шахбан
Асильдаров Шамиль
72'
Магомедов Магомед
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
84'
88' Абдоков Нури
Шабичев Александр
Голы
9' 0:1Абдоков Нури
Шихбабаев Муслим1:1 34'
61' 1:2Грузнов Илья
Предупреждения
42' Абдоков Нури
Гайдаров Шахбан 57'
Ягьяев Магомеднаби 71'
Ипаев Джамалудин 77'
84' Чабанов Евгений
Удаления
Ягьяев Магомеднаби 84'