Матч № 105

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 14-й тур
Дата: 06 ноября 2020 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
63' Берберов Альберт Асланович
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
67'
39 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
71' Тебуев Руслан Рамазанович
10 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
77' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович
4 ПЗ Костров Егор Леонидович 
46' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
64'
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
46'
79'
17 НП Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович 
46' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
9 НП Кучиев Георгий Станиславович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
16 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
80' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
3 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
88'
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
69' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
17 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
3'
79'
10 К ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
74' Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
82' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
51'
77' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
19 ПЗ Тебуев Руслан Рамазанович 
71' Никонов Иван Олегович
90 ПЗ Кумыков Мухамед Анзорович 
70 ПЗ Ваниев Сослан Робертович 
22 ПЗ Мостиев Георгий Олегович 
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
46' Костров Егор Леонидович
96 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
46' Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович
85 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
63' Баликоев Батраз Владимирович
11 ПЗ Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович 
77 ПЗ Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович 
27 НП Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович 
77' Далиев Дени Муслимович
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
80' Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
82' Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
69' Исалов Султан Израилович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
77' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
81'
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
33 НП Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович 
74' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Старший тренер Гордеев Олег Николаевич
Начальник команды Абитов Артур Мухарбиевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Алиев Даниял Алиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Второй помощник Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
12 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
63' Берберов Альберт Асланович
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
67'
39 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
71' Тебуев Руслан Рамазанович
10 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
77' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович
4 ПЗ Костров Егор Леонидович 
46' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
64'
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
46'
79'
17 НП Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович 
46' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
9 НП Кучиев Георгий Станиславович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
16 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
80' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
3 ЗЩ Ханмурзаев Мухтар Ханмурзаевич 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
88'
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
69' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
17 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
3'
79'
10 К ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
74' Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
82' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
51'
77' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
19 ПЗ Тебуев Руслан Рамазанович 
71' Никонов Иван Олегович
90 ПЗ Кумыков Мухамед Анзорович 
70 ПЗ Ваниев Сослан Робертович 
22 ПЗ Мостиев Георгий Олегович 
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
46' Костров Егор Леонидович
96 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
46' Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович
85 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
63' Баликоев Батраз Владимирович
11 ПЗ Мижаев Шамиль Альбертович 
77 ПЗ Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович 
27 НП Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович 
77' Далиев Дени Муслимович
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
80' Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
82' Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
69' Исалов Султан Израилович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
77' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
81'
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
33 НП Асильдаров Шамиль Саидбегович 
74' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Старший тренер Гордеев Олег Николаевич
Начальник команды Абитов Артур Мухарбиевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Алиев Даниял Алиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич Шахты
Второй помощник Шипков Владислав Эдуардович Белореченск
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный
Замены
Костров Егор
Нурахмедов Габил
46'
Тлепшев Темирлан
Даурский Далер
46'
Баликоев Батраз
Берберов Альберт
63'
69' Исалов Султан
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
Никонов Иван
Тебуев Руслан
71'
74' Агабалаев Чингиз
Асильдаров Шамиль
Далиев Дени
Исаев Раджаб
77'
77' Шихбабаев Муслим
Исмаилов Ахмед
80' Ипаев Джамалудин
Абдуразаков Шамиль
82' Гайдаров Шахбан
Исаев Магомеднур
Голы
3' 0:1Магомедов Магомед
46' 0:2Кишев Залим
81' 0:3Исмаилов Ахмед
88' 0:4Мачилов Рустам
Предупреждения
51' Шихбабаев Муслим
Гагиты Ренат 64'
Далиев Дауд 67'
Кишев Залим 79'