Матч № 109

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 14-й тур
Дата: 07 ноября 2020 15:30
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
23'
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
80'
14 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Манченко Юрий Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Каракоз Станислав Саввич 
10'
16' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
29 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
9 НП Бабенко Сергей Николаевич 
53' Ещенко Олег Александрович
24 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
46'
86'
90'
90'+ Шхалахов Амир Муратович
Амплуа Имя
69 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
94 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
73' Николаев Георгий Артемович
17 К ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
59 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Егоров Егор Сергеевич 
63' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
14 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
79'
83' Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
86'
8 ПЗ Островский Дмитрий Олегович 
70' Шамин Евгений Сергеевич
16 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
35'
7 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
10 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
24'
7'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
15 ЗЩ Власов Виталий Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
16' Каракоз Станислав Саввич
57'
75' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
75' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
10 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
53' Бабенко Сергей Николаевич
6 ПЗ Букия Темури Кобаевич 
21 НП Юсуфов Артур Рамазанович 
11 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
90'+ Конов Амир Азаматович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дончик Владимир Николаевич 
77 ЗЩ Селютин Роман Алексеевич 
44 ЗЩ Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович 
83' Марченко Александр Александрович
3 ЗЩ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
63' Егоров Егор Сергеевич
97 ЗЩ Николаев Георгий Артемович 
73' Чубукин Алексей Александрович
22 ПЗ Шамин Евгений Сергеевич 
70' Островский Дмитрий Олегович
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
15 НП Сергеев Станислав Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович
Старший тренер Тучинский Эдуард Анатольевич
Врач Беляев Валерий Владимирович
Начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Егоров Павел Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
23'
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
80'
14 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Манченко Юрий Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Каракоз Станислав Саввич 
10'
16' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Хуако Темир Капланович 
23 ПЗ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
29 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
9 НП Бабенко Сергей Николаевич 
53' Ещенко Олег Александрович
24 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
7 К НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
46'
86'
90'
90'+ Шхалахов Амир Муратович
Амплуа Имя
69 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
94 ЗЩ Чубукин Алексей Александрович 
73' Николаев Георгий Артемович
17 К ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
59 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
18 ЗЩ Егоров Егор Сергеевич 
63' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
14 ЗЩ Марченко Александр Александрович 
79'
83' Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
86'
8 ПЗ Островский Дмитрий Олегович 
70' Шамин Евгений Сергеевич
16 ПЗ Митренко Сергей Владимирович 
35'
7 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
10 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
24'
7'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
15 ЗЩ Власов Виталий Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич 
16' Каракоз Станислав Саввич
57'
75' Хасанов Амир Махмудович
22 ПЗ Хасанов Амир Махмудович 
75' Антоненко Даниил Сергеевич
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
10 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
53' Бабенко Сергей Николаевич
6 ПЗ Букия Темури Кобаевич 
21 НП Юсуфов Артур Рамазанович 
11 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
90'+ Конов Амир Азаматович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дончик Владимир Николаевич 
77 ЗЩ Селютин Роман Алексеевич 
44 ЗЩ Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович 
83' Марченко Александр Александрович
3 ЗЩ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
63' Егоров Егор Сергеевич
97 ЗЩ Николаев Георгий Артемович 
73' Чубукин Алексей Александрович
22 ПЗ Шамин Евгений Сергеевич 
70' Островский Дмитрий Олегович
91 ПЗ Власов Андрей Дмитриевич 
15 НП Сергеев Станислав Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович
Старший тренер Тучинский Эдуард Анатольевич
Врач Беляев Валерий Владимирович
Начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Галкин Евгений Сергеевич
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Егоров Павел Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Каракоз Станислав
Антоненко Даниил
16'
Бабенко Сергей
Ещенко Олег
53'
63' Егоров Егор
Блиадзе Арсен
70' Островский Дмитрий
Шамин Евгений
73' Чубукин Алексей
Николаев Георгий
Антоненко Даниил
Хасанов Амир
75'
83' Марченко Александр
Рыжиков Павел
Конов Амир
Шхалахов Амир
90'+'
Голы
7' 0:1Соломатин Павел
Конов Амир1:1 86'
Конов Амир2:1 90'
Предупреждения
Каракоз Станислав 10'
Ковалев Роман 23'
35' Митренко Сергей
Конов Амир 45'+'
Антоненко Даниил 57'
79' Марченко Александр
Хагур Руслан 80'
86' Иванов Данила