Матч № 121

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 16-й тур
Дата: 20 ноября 2020 14:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 26 20 4 2 64
2
Кубань
Кубань 26 20 2 4 62
3
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 14 11 1 53
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 25 16 5 4 53
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 25 16 2 7 50
6
Анжи
Анжи 25 10 8 7 38
7
Махачкала
Махачкала 26 10 6 10 36
8
Форте
Форте 25 9 8 8 35
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 25 10 5 10 35
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 25 9 7 9 34
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 25 8 5 12 29
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 25 7 5 13 26
13
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 25 7 3 15 24
14
Дружба
Дружба 25 5 4 16 19
15
Интер
Интер 26 4 6 16 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 25 4 1 20 13
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 25 3 4 18 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
72' Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
39 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
10 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
85 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
46' Пономарев Александр Сергеевич
4 ПЗ Костров Егор Леонидович 
77' Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
96 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
63' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
46' Берберов Альберт Асланович
22 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
86' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович
19 ПЗ Тебуев Руслан Рамазанович 
77 ПЗ Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович 
72' Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич
70 ПЗ Ваниев Сослан Робертович 
90 ПЗ Кумыков Мухамед Анзорович 
27 НП Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович 
63' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
86' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
86'
17 НП Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович 
77' Костров Егор Леонидович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайнудинов Зайнудин Мурадович 
12 ЗЩ Хугаев Вадим Аланович 
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
83' Гираев Карим Магомедович
23 ПЗ Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович 
61' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович
17 НП Мусалов Тагир Ахмедович 
72' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Старший тренер Гордеев Олег Николаевич
Начальник команды Абитов Артур Мухарбиевич
Врач Ганаев Руслан Шамсудинович
Должность Имя
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Шрамко Александр Александрович Белореченск
Второй помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Инспектор Булыгин Валерий Геннадьевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
72' Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
39 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
10 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
8 ПЗ Гагиты Ренат Мурадович 
85 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
46' Пономарев Александр Сергеевич
4 ПЗ Костров Егор Леонидович 
77' Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
96 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
63' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
46' Берберов Альберт Асланович
22 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович 
86' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович
19 ПЗ Тебуев Руслан Рамазанович 
77 ПЗ Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович 
72' Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич
70 ПЗ Ваниев Сослан Робертович 
90 ПЗ Кумыков Мухамед Анзорович 
27 НП Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович 
63' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
86' Айвазянц Владимир Рубенович
86'
17 НП Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович 
77' Костров Егор Леонидович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Зайнудинов Зайнудин Мурадович 
12 ЗЩ Хугаев Вадим Аланович 
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
83' Гираев Карим Магомедович
23 ПЗ Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович 
61' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович
17 НП Мусалов Тагир Ахмедович 
72' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Дорофеев Василий Дмитриевич
Старший тренер Гордеев Олег Николаевич
Начальник команды Абитов Артур Мухарбиевич
Врач Ганаев Руслан Шамсудинович
Должность Имя
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Шрамко Александр Александрович Белореченск
Второй помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Инспектор Булыгин Валерий Геннадьевич Волгоград
Замены
Берберов Альберт
Пономарев Александр
46'
61' Абдурагимов Рамазан
Газимагомедов Анвар
Даурский Далер
Исаев Раджаб
63'
72' Агаларов Камиль
Мусалов Тагир
Хачиров Тамерлан
Кучалиев Анвар
72'
Костров Егор
Тлепшев Темирлан
77'
83' Гираев Карим
Абдулаев Исрапил
Айвазянц Владимир
Исаев Раджаб
86'
Предупреждения
33' Гираев Карим
73' Юсупов Залимхан
79' Ибрагимов Магомед
Исаев Раджаб 86'