Матч № 131

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 17-й тур
Дата: 05 марта 2021 17:00
Стадион: «Кубань», Краснодар
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
30 ЗЩ Таказов Сослан Валерьевич 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
69'
2 ЗЩ Рыбин Алексей Владимирович 
77 ПЗ Лобкарев Владимир Николаевич 
16'
82' Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
7 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
66'
17 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
61' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич
91 НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
61' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
42'
61' Часовских Андрей Юрьевич
6 НП Соловьев Алексей Александрович 
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
78' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
25 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
9 ПЗ Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович 
51'
65' Ваниев Сослан Робертович
10 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
82' Шадуев Ислам Мухажидович
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
87' Берберов Альберт Асланович
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
7 НП Бостанов Расул Муратович 
71' Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович
77 НП Гергов Руслан Анзорович 
58' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
78' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
82'
84'
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
82' Лобкарев Владимир Николаевич
18 ПЗ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич 
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
61' Орлов Антон Васильевич
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
61' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович
79'
15 НП Часовских Андрей Юрьевич 
61' Грузнов Илья Александрович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
85 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
87' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
96 ПЗ Гедиев Ислам Бекбулатович 
4 ПЗ Костров Егор Леонидович 
70 ПЗ Ваниев Сослан Робертович 
65' Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович
11 НП Шадуев Ислам Мухажидович 
82' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
27 НП Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович 
58' Гергов Руслан Анзорович
17 НП Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович 
71' Бостанов Расул Муратович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Шериев Аслан Мухамедович
Начальник команды Абитов Артур Мухарбиевич
Врач Ганаев Руслан Шамсудинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Савченко Игорь Игоревич Ставрополь
Инспектор Погарченко Сергей Николаевич Шахты

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
30 ЗЩ Таказов Сослан Валерьевич 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
69'
2 ЗЩ Рыбин Алексей Владимирович 
77 ПЗ Лобкарев Владимир Николаевич 
16'
82' Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович
7 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
66'
17 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
61' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич
91 НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
61' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
42'
61' Часовских Андрей Юрьевич
6 НП Соловьев Алексей Александрович 
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
78' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хачиров Тамерлан Игоревич 
8 ЗЩ Кириченко Даниил Викторович 
25 ЗЩ Баликоев Батраз Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Никонов Иван Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
9 ПЗ Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович 
51'
65' Ваниев Сослан Робертович
10 ПЗ Даурский Далер Алексеевич 
82' Шадуев Ислам Мухажидович
36 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
87' Берберов Альберт Асланович
23 К ПЗ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
7 НП Бостанов Расул Муратович 
71' Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович
77 НП Гергов Руслан Анзорович 
58' Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
11 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
78' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
82'
84'
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
82' Лобкарев Владимир Николаевич
18 ПЗ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич 
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
61' Орлов Антон Васильевич
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
61' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович
79'
15 НП Часовских Андрей Юрьевич 
61' Грузнов Илья Александрович
Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
85 ПЗ Берберов Альберт Асланович 
87' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
96 ПЗ Гедиев Ислам Бекбулатович 
4 ПЗ Костров Егор Леонидович 
70 ПЗ Ваниев Сослан Робертович 
65' Кучалиев Анвар Андзорович
11 НП Шадуев Ислам Мухажидович 
82' Даурский Далер Алексеевич
27 НП Исаев Раджаб Рамазанович 
58' Гергов Руслан Анзорович
17 НП Тлепшев Темирлан Хадисович 
71' Бостанов Расул Муратович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Шериев Аслан Мухамедович
Начальник команды Абитов Артур Мухарбиевич
Врач Ганаев Руслан Шамсудинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Савченко Игорь Игоревич Ставрополь
Инспектор Погарченко Сергей Николаевич Шахты
Замены
58' Гергов Руслан
Исаев Раджаб
Мамтов Хасан
Архипов Сергей
61'
Грузнов Илья
Часовских Андрей
61'
Орлов Антон
Каюмов Дмитрий
61'
65' Кучалиев Анвар
Ваниев Сослан
71' Бостанов Расул
Тлепшев Темирлан
Шульгин Алексей
Манько Валерий
78'
82' Даурский Далер
Шадуев Ислам
Лобкарев Владимир
Пахлеванян Арман
82'
87' Нурахмедов Габил
Берберов Альберт
Голы
Лобкарев Владимир1:0 16'
Грузнов Илья2:0 42'
Гурфов Азамат3:0 66'
Архипов Сергей4:0 79'
Манько Валерий5:0 82'
Манько Валерий6:0 84'
Предупреждения
51' Кучалиев Анвар
Ерохин Константин 69'