Матч № 141

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 18-й тур
Дата: 14 марта 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 725
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Алексеевич 
90 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович 
7 ПЗ Козлов Геннадий Александрович 
81' Князев Данила Сергеевич
21 К ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
74' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
91 ПЗ Воронков Ярослав Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
90'+ Шульжевский Николай Евгеньевич
8 НП Кубышкин Илья Анатольевич 
46' Кондрюков Филипп Олегович
92 НП Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич 
46' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
59' Исалов Султан Израилович
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
66' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
45'
66' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
71' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
19'
81' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
66 ЗЩ Большунов Роман Олегович 
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 
46' Кубышкин Илья Анатольевич
27 ПЗ Зюзин Александр Евгеньевич 
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
74' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
29 ПЗ Конокотин Владислав Константинович 
14 ПЗ Князев Данила Сергеевич 
81' Козлов Геннадий Александрович
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
46' Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич
86'
69 НП Шульжевский Николай Евгеньевич 
90'+ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
81' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
90'+
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
71' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
59' Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
66' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Попов Денис Александрович
Тренер вратарей Гребещенко Андрей Николаевич
Реабилитолог Мазур Ярослав Васильевич
Массажист Кольченко Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Месхидзе Анзори Асланович
Врач команды Всянский Денис Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Администратор Алиев Даниял Алиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Хромей Ярослав Витальевич Воронеж
Первый помощник Ермилов Алексей Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
33 ВР Колесов Никита Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Алексеевич 
90 ЗЩ Крикуненко Александр Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович 
7 ПЗ Козлов Геннадий Александрович 
81' Князев Данила Сергеевич
21 К ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
74' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
91 ПЗ Воронков Ярослав Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
90'+ Шульжевский Николай Евгеньевич
8 НП Кубышкин Илья Анатольевич 
46' Кондрюков Филипп Олегович
92 НП Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич 
46' Донсков Иван Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
59' Исалов Султан Израилович
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
66' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
45'
66' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
71' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
19'
81' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
66 ЗЩ Большунов Роман Олегович 
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 
46' Кубышкин Илья Анатольевич
27 ПЗ Зюзин Александр Евгеньевич 
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
74' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
29 ПЗ Конокотин Владислав Константинович 
14 ПЗ Князев Данила Сергеевич 
81' Козлов Геннадий Александрович
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
46' Кожухарь Илья Дмитриевич
86'
69 НП Шульжевский Николай Евгеньевич 
90'+ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
81' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
90'+
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
71' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
59' Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
66' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Попов Денис Александрович
Тренер вратарей Гребещенко Андрей Николаевич
Реабилитолог Мазур Ярослав Васильевич
Массажист Кольченко Александр Анатольевич
Начальник команды Месхидзе Анзори Асланович
Врач команды Всянский Денис Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Администратор Алиев Даниял Алиевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Хромей Ярослав Витальевич Воронеж
Первый помощник Ермилов Алексей Игоревич Москва
Второй помощник Циклаури Шалва Васильевич Москва
Инспектор Плотников Алексей Алексеевич Волгоград
Замены
Кожухарь Илья
Донсков Иван
46'
Кубышкин Илья
Кондрюков Филипп
46'
59' Ипаев Джамалудин
Исалов Султан
66' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Исаев Магомеднур
66' Магомедов Магомед
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
71' Агабалаев Чингиз
Исмаилов Ахмед
Гаранжа Сергей
Юшко Кирилл
74'
81' Шихбабаев Муслим
Абдуразаков Шамиль
Козлов Геннадий
Князев Данила
81'
Шаповалов Руслан
Шульжевский Николай
90'+'
Голы
19' 0:1Шихбабаев Муслим
Предупреждения
45' Магомедов Магомед
Донсков Иван 86'
90'+' Исаев Магомеднур