Матч № 164

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 21-й тур
Дата: 28 марта 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
60'
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
76' Насибов Магомед Залумханович
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
61' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
31'
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
85' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
84'
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
71' Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
7 ЗЩ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
61'
85' Вагабов Ислам Самаилович
6 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
5 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
76' Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович
29 ЗЩ Муслуев Идрис Сольтмигович 
44'
21 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
15 ЗЩ Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич 
70' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
22 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
11 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
73' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
12 НП Панаев Анар Эльдарович 
10 К НП Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
76' Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
71' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
61' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
76'
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
85' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
76' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
19 ЗЩ Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич 
3 ЗЩ Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович 
4 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
76' Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
70' Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич
17 ПЗ Омаров Омар Маратович 
20 ПЗ Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович 
76' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
27 НП Вагабов Ислам Самаилович 
85' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович
9 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
73' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Главный тренер Халимбеков Арслан Шарапутдинович
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Лапидус Игорь Викторович Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
60'
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
76' Насибов Магомед Залумханович
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
61' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
31'
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
85' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
84'
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
71' Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
7 ЗЩ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
61'
85' Вагабов Ислам Самаилович
6 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
5 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
76' Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович
29 ЗЩ Муслуев Идрис Сольтмигович 
44'
21 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
15 ЗЩ Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич 
70' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
22 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
11 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
73' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
12 НП Панаев Анар Эльдарович 
10 К НП Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
76' Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
71' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
61' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
76'
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
85' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
76' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
19 ЗЩ Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич 
3 ЗЩ Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович 
4 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
76' Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
70' Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич
17 ПЗ Омаров Омар Маратович 
20 ПЗ Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович 
76' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
27 НП Вагабов Ислам Самаилович 
85' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович
9 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
73' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Главный тренер Халимбеков Арслан Шарапутдинович
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Должность Имя
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Лапидус Игорь Викторович Волгоград
Замены
Исаев Шамиль
Гаджиев Абакар
61'
70' Мальсагов Турпал-Али
Удунян Юрий
Абакаров Магомед
Джабраилов Джамалутдин
71'
73' Кадиев Джабраил
Магомедов Рашид
76' Дубухов Алиасхаб
Гасанов Шамиль
76' Саадуев Шамиль
Курбанов Курбан
Халимбеков Рустам
Насибов Магомед
76'
Агаларов Камиль
Яхьяев Ислам
85'
85' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид
Вагабов Ислам
Голы
61' 0:1Эльдарушев Абу-Саид
Гаджиев Абакар1:1 76'
Предупреждения
Абдурагимов Рамазан 31'
44' Муслуев Идрис
Хамхоев Хазбулат 60'
Юсупов Залимхан 84'