Матч № 168

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 21-й тур
Дата: 30 марта 2021 13:00
Стадион: "РДЮСШ МинОбрНауки РД - Политех", Махачкала
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
90'+
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
14'
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
68' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
79' Калаев Руслан Султанович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
74' Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич
88 К ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
35'
37'
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
22'
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
81' Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
70' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Габлия Арзамат Славикович 
55 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
26 К ЗЩ Цховребов Альберт Иналович 
10 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
81' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
8 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Гиголаев Ника Гияевич 
68'
13 ПЗ Гиголаев Роланд Теймуразович 
30'
76' Бугаев Роман Игоревич
33 ПЗ Дышеков Аслан Русланович 
12'
97 НП Пилиев Ника Константинович 
39'
63' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
11 НП Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
88' Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
81' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
51 ПЗ Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич 
74' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
25 ПЗ Исаков Оскар Нариманович 
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
70' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
68' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
19 НП Батырбеков Салаутдин Мурадович 
17 НП Калаев Руслан Султанович 
79' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Кучейко Владислав Витальевич 
43 ЗЩ Бугаев Роман Игоревич 
76' Гиголаев Роланд Теймуразович
6 ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
88' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
21 ПЗ Белобаев Денис Михайлович 
98 ПЗ Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
24 НП Тлупов Астемир Русланович 
19 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
81' Заикин Александр Владимирович
9 НП Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич 
63' Пилиев Ника Константинович
93 НП Синявский Семен Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомин Дмитрий Александрович
Тренер Жегулин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер вратарей Иониди Кирьяк Юрьевич
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Массажист Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Администратор Теблоев Туган Арсамагович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
90'+
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
14'
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
68' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
79' Калаев Руслан Султанович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
74' Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич
88 К ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
35'
37'
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
22'
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
81' Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
70' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Габлия Арзамат Славикович 
55 ЗЩ Сергеев Никита Николаевич 
26 К ЗЩ Цховребов Альберт Иналович 
10 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Заикин Александр Владимирович 
81' Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич
8 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Гиголаев Ника Гияевич 
68'
13 ПЗ Гиголаев Роланд Теймуразович 
30'
76' Бугаев Роман Игоревич
33 ПЗ Дышеков Аслан Русланович 
12'
97 НП Пилиев Ника Константинович 
39'
63' Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич
11 НП Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович 
88' Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
37 ПЗ Халимбеков Ислам Арсланович 
81' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
51 ПЗ Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич 
74' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
25 ПЗ Исаков Оскар Нариманович 
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
70' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
68' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
19 НП Батырбеков Салаутдин Мурадович 
17 НП Калаев Руслан Султанович 
79' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Кучейко Владислав Витальевич 
43 ЗЩ Бугаев Роман Игоревич 
76' Гиголаев Роланд Теймуразович
6 ЗЩ Рыжков Игорь Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Бронников Арсений Евгеньевич 
88' Лысенко Сослан Вячеславович
21 ПЗ Белобаев Денис Михайлович 
98 ПЗ Михайлов Сергей Александрович 
24 НП Тлупов Астемир Русланович 
19 НП Вагидов Арсен Мирзалиевич 
81' Заикин Александр Владимирович
9 НП Чиканчи Максим Евгеньевич 
63' Пилиев Ника Константинович
93 НП Синявский Семен Олегович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Фомин Дмитрий Александрович
Тренер Жегулин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер вратарей Иониди Кирьяк Юрьевич
Врач Пушкарев Александр Анатольевич
Массажист Бондарь Сергей Анатольевич
Администратор Теблоев Туган Арсамагович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Юлгушов Андрей Энверович Ростов-на-Дону
Замены
63' Пилиев Ника
Чиканчи Максим
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Магомедов Ражаб
68'
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
Исмаилов Ахмед
70'
Агабалаев Чингиз
Абдулаев Абдурахман
74'
76' Гиголаев Роланд
Бугаев Роман
Абдуразаков Шамиль
Калаев Руслан
79'
Магомедов Мутаалим
Халимбеков Ислам
81'
81' Заикин Александр
Вагидов Арсен
88' Лысенко Сослан
Бронников Арсений
Голы
68' 0:1Гиголаев Ника
Предупреждения
12' Дышеков Аслан
Саидов Аликади 14'
Магомедов Магомед 22'
30' Гиголаев Роланд
Гайдаров Шахбан 35'
39' Пилиев Ника
Магомедов Тимур 90'+'
Удаления
Гайдаров Шахбан 37'