Матч № 173

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 22-й тур
Дата: 04 апреля 2021 15:30
Количество зрителей: 350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
15 ЗЩ Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич 
76' Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович
6 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
59' Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
63'
83' Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович
5 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
72'
21 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
55' Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич
29 ЗЩ Муслуев Идрис Сольтмигович 
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
11 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
71' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович
9 К НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
12 НП Панаев Анар Эльдарович 
86'
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
37'
29 К ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
78'
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
10 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
88' Поликутин Илья Андреевич
17 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
7 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
85'
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
66' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
91 НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
66' Часовских Андрей Юрьевич
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
39'
88' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
7 ЗЩ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
71' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
79'
4 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
59' Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич
3 ЗЩ Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович 
83' Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович
2 ЗЩ Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович 
18 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
17 ЗЩ Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич 
22 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
55' Алибеков Муталип Омарович
20 ПЗ Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович 
76' Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич
27 НП Вагабов Ислам Самаилович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
88' Абдоков Нури Эдикович
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
88' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
18 ПЗ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич 
11 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
15 НП Часовских Андрей Юрьевич 
66' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
66' Грузнов Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Начальник команды Карпенко Александр Леонидович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Валеев Ринат Рамилевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
15 ЗЩ Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич 
76' Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович
6 ЗЩ Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич 
59' Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович
13 ЗЩ Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович 
63'
83' Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович
5 ЗЩ Дубухов Алиасхаб Махачевич 
72'
21 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
55' Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич
29 ЗЩ Муслуев Идрис Сольтмигович 
14 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
11 НП Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович 
71' Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович
9 К НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
12 НП Панаев Анар Эльдарович 
86'
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
37'
29 К ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
78'
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
10 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
88' Поликутин Илья Андреевич
17 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
7 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
85'
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
66' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
91 НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
66' Часовских Андрей Юрьевич
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
39'
88' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Казиханов Иман-Гаджи Эльдарович 
7 ЗЩ Эльдарушев Абу-Саид Исламутдинович 
71' Кадиев Джабраил Асланбекович
79'
4 ЗЩ Идрисов Марат Абдулмуслимович 
59' Гамзатов Болачи Алиевич
3 ЗЩ Наниев Рамазан Садрудинович 
83' Гасанов Шамиль Асхабович
2 ЗЩ Меджидов Пайзулла Рашидович 
18 ЗЩ Пириев Магомед Магомедович 
17 ЗЩ Салахетдинов Камиль Рамилевич 
22 ПЗ Абдуллаев Исламитдин Насруллаевич 
55' Алибеков Муталип Омарович
20 ПЗ Курбанов Курбан Рамазанович 
76' Мальсагов Турпал-Али Амадиевич
27 НП Вагабов Ислам Самаилович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Лысенко Никита Станиславович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
88' Абдоков Нури Эдикович
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
88' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
18 ПЗ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич 
11 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
15 НП Часовских Андрей Юрьевич 
66' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
66' Грузнов Илья Александрович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Избулатов Ренат Рустамбекович
Старший тренер Магомедкамилов Ахмад Магомедович
врач Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Начальник команды Карпенко Александр Леонидович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Валеев Ринат Рамилевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Мирошник Юрий Федорович Кисловодск
Замены
Алибеков Муталип
Абдуллаев Исламитдин
55'
Гамзатов Болачи
Идрисов Марат
59'
66' Мамтов Хасан
Часовских Андрей
66' Грузнов Илья
Архипов Сергей
Кадиев Джабраил
Эльдарушев Абу-Саид
71'
Мальсагов Турпал-Али
Курбанов Курбан
76'
Гасанов Шамиль
Наниев Рамазан
83'
88' Абдоков Нури
Поликутин Илья
88' Шульгин Алексей
Каюмов Дмитрий
Голы
39' 0:1Шульгин Алексей
Гасанов Шамиль1:1 63'
Эльдарушев Абу-Саид2:1 79'
Предупреждения
37' Поправкин Антон
Дубухов Алиасхаб 72'
78' Горбатюк Александр
85' Гурфов Азамат
Панаев Анар 86'