Матч № 176

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 22-й тур
Дата: 04 апреля 2021 13:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
69 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
94 ЗЩ Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич 
50'
80' Воробьев Ростислав Александрович
59 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
17 К ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
97 ЗЩ Николаев Георгий Артемович 
70' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
15 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 
7 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
3 ПЗ Винниченко Валентин Русланович 
82' Мамедов Лачин Ахмаджонович
91 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
73' Павлов Даниил Сергеевич
10 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
85' Моргоев Владимир Станиславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
60'
73' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
29'
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
51 ПЗ Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич 
24' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
39'
70'
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
71' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
77' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
68' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
77 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
80' Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич
19 ЗЩ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
70' Николаев Георгий Артемович
44 ЗЩ Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Эибов Асаф 
18 ПЗ Мамедов Лачин Ахмаджонович 
82' Винниченко Валентин Русланович
22 ПЗ Шамин Евгений Сергеевич 
16 НП Моргоев Владимир Станиславович 
85' Соломатин Павел Олегович
14 НП Павлов Даниил Сергеевич 
73' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
24' Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
68' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
76'
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
73' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
71' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
77' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Старший тренер Шаханов Рашид Кадыевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
администратор Шацкий Антон Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Белореченск
Первый помощник Набиев Тимур Сочи
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Инспектор Колымажнов Александр Васильевич Астрахань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
69 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
94 ЗЩ Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич 
50'
80' Воробьев Ростислав Александрович
59 ЗЩ Бурков Глеб Сергеевич 
17 К ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
97 ЗЩ Николаев Георгий Артемович 
70' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
15 ПЗ Бадоев Хетаг Хазбиевич 
7 ПЗ Турик Алексей Николаевич 
3 ПЗ Винниченко Валентин Русланович 
82' Мамедов Лачин Ахмаджонович
91 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
73' Павлов Даниил Сергеевич
10 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
85' Моргоев Владимир Станиславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
60'
73' Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
29'
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
3 ЗЩ Ипаев Джамалудин Юсупович 
51 ПЗ Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич 
24' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
39'
70'
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
71' Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
77' Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
68' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Прытков Владислав Дмитриевич 
77 ЗЩ Воробьев Ростислав Александрович 
80' Магомедов Гванзав Гаджияевич
19 ЗЩ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
70' Николаев Георгий Артемович
44 ЗЩ Рыжиков Павел Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Эибов Асаф 
18 ПЗ Мамедов Лачин Ахмаджонович 
82' Винниченко Валентин Русланович
22 ПЗ Шамин Евгений Сергеевич 
16 НП Моргоев Владимир Станиславович 
85' Соломатин Павел Олегович
14 НП Павлов Даниил Сергеевич 
73' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
24' Абдулаев Абдурахман Абдулаевич
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
68' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
76'
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
73' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
71' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
13 ПЗ Абдулкадыров Джамбулат Мурадович 
77' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Старший тренер Шаханов Рашид Кадыевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
администратор Шацкий Антон Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Белореченск
Первый помощник Набиев Тимур Сочи
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Инспектор Колымажнов Александр Васильевич Астрахань
Замены
24' Абдулаев Абдурахман
Абдуразаков Шамиль
68' Шихбабаев Муслим
Магомедов Ражаб
Николаев Георгий
Блиадзе Арсен
70'
71' Магомедов Мутаалим
Исмаилов Ахмед
Забродин Сергей
Павлов Даниил
73'
73' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
Исаев Магомеднур
77' Агабалаев Чингиз
Абдулкадыров Джамбулат
Магомедов Гванзав
Воробьев Ростислав
80'
Винниченко Валентин
Мамедов Лачин
82'
Соломатин Павел
Моргоев Владимир
85'
Голы
39' 0:1Магомедов Магомед
70' 0:2Магомедов Магомед
76' 0:3Магомедов Ражаб
Предупреждения
29' Саидов Аликади
Магомедов Гванзав 50'
60' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб