Матч № 181

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 23-й тур
Дата: 10 апреля 2021 16:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
85' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
7 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
82' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич
17 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
6 НП Соловьев Алексей Александрович 
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
90'+ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич
91 К НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
17'
63' Рыбин Алексей Владимирович
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
82' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Штепа Михаил Александрович 
65 ЗЩ Бочко Николай Николаевич 
38'
83 ЗЩ Никитин Степан Олегович 
73' Абдоков Аким Альбертович
32 ЗЩ Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
57 К ЗЩ Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
68 ПЗ Котов Дмитрий Денисович 
66' Бенедык Данил Иванович
22 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
62' Симонов Роман Дмитриевич
85 ПЗ Стрельник Михаил Михайлович 
34'
35 ПЗ Петерсон Сергей Владиславович 
96 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
73' Основ Герман Николаевич
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
46' Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Рыбин Алексей Владимирович 
63' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович
29 ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
82' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
82' Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич
18 ПЗ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич 
90'+ Грузнов Илья Александрович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
15 НП Часовских Андрей Юрьевич 
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
85' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
89'
Амплуа Имя
80 ВР Кокарев Никита Евгеньевич 
78 ЗЩ Федосеев Илья Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Основ Герман Николаевич 
73' Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич
60 ПЗ Текучев Андрей Олегович 
87 ПЗ Абдоков Аким Альбертович 
73' Никитин Степан Олегович
59 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
95 ПЗ Бенедык Данил Иванович 
66' Котов Дмитрий Денисович
79 НП Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич 
46' Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
62' Скрыпников Денис Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Администратор Лапин Александр Геннадьевич
Тренер Беляков Олег Геннадиевич
Врач Обыденнов Александр Андреевич
Массажист Ильин Иван Сергеевич
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Ежак Ярослав Викторович Сочи
Инспектор Волнин Евгений Викторович Сочи

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шебанов Денис Олегович 
67 ЗЩ Ерохин Константин Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Поликутин Илья Андреевич 
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
85' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Абдоков Нури Эдикович 
7 ПЗ Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич 
82' Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич
17 ПЗ Орлов Антон Васильевич 
6 НП Соловьев Алексей Александрович 
36 НП Грузнов Илья Александрович 
90'+ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич
91 К НП Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович 
17'
63' Рыбин Алексей Владимирович
19 НП Шульгин Алексей Борисович 
82' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Штепа Михаил Александрович 
65 ЗЩ Бочко Николай Николаевич 
38'
83 ЗЩ Никитин Степан Олегович 
73' Абдоков Аким Альбертович
32 ЗЩ Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
57 К ЗЩ Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
68 ПЗ Котов Дмитрий Денисович 
66' Бенедык Данил Иванович
22 ПЗ Скрыпников Денис Витальевич 
62' Симонов Роман Дмитриевич
85 ПЗ Стрельник Михаил Михайлович 
34'
35 ПЗ Петерсон Сергей Владиславович 
96 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
73' Основ Герман Николаевич
51 НП Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
46' Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Баринов Даниил Игоревич 
13 ЗЩ Поправкин Антон Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Рыбин Алексей Владимирович 
63' Мамтов Хасан Инальбекович
29 ЗЩ Горбатюк Александр Юрьевич 
11 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
82' Шульгин Алексей Борисович
9 ПЗ Каюмов Дмитрий Игоревич 
82' Гурфов Азамат Умарбиевич
18 ПЗ Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич 
90'+ Грузнов Илья Александрович
8 ПЗ Пахлеванян Арман Карапетович 
15 НП Часовских Андрей Юрьевич 
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
85' Сидоров Максим Станиславович
89'
Амплуа Имя
80 ВР Кокарев Никита Евгеньевич 
78 ЗЩ Федосеев Илья Алексеевич 
17 ЗЩ Основ Герман Николаевич 
73' Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич
60 ПЗ Текучев Андрей Олегович 
87 ПЗ Абдоков Аким Альбертович 
73' Никитин Степан Олегович
59 ПЗ Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
95 ПЗ Бенедык Данил Иванович 
66' Котов Дмитрий Денисович
79 НП Арбузов Даниил Юрьевич 
46' Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович
64 НП Симонов Роман Дмитриевич 
62' Скрыпников Денис Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кудинов Дмитрий Иванович
Администратор Лапин Александр Геннадьевич
Тренер Беляков Олег Геннадиевич
Врач Обыденнов Александр Андреевич
Массажист Ильин Иван Сергеевич
Начальник команды Емельянов Алексей Евгеньевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Ежак Ярослав Викторович Сочи
Инспектор Волнин Евгений Викторович Сочи
Замены
46' Мавлянов Шамиль
Арбузов Даниил
62' Скрыпников Денис
Симонов Роман
Мамтов Хасан
Рыбин Алексей
63'
66' Котов Дмитрий
Бенедык Данил
73' Рзаев Руслан
Основ Герман
73' Никитин Степан
Абдоков Аким
Шульгин Алексей
Манько Валерий
82'
Гурфов Азамат
Каюмов Дмитрий
82'
Сидоров Максим
Архипов Сергей
85'
Грузнов Илья
Шалаев Олег
90'+'
Голы
Мамтов Хасан1:0 17'
Предупреждения
34' Стрельник Михаил
38' Бочко Николай
Удаления
Архипов Сергей 89'