Матч № 190

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 24-й тур
Дата: 15 апреля 2021 14:00
Количество зрителей: 50
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
70' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
5 К ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
83' Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
34'
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
33'
76' Насибов Магомед Залумханович
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
24'
60' Мортоглян Левон Арменович
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
76'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
70' Саидов Мариз Диланович
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
83' Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич
88'
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
60' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
76' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Старший тренер Шаханов Рашид Кадыевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
администратор Шацкий Антон Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Халимбеков Арслан Шарапутдинович
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Типикин Иван Сергеевич Тихорецк
Второй помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
70' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
5 К ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
83' Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
34'
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
33'
76' Насибов Магомед Залумханович
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
24'
60' Мортоглян Левон Арменович
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
76'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
70' Саидов Мариз Диланович
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
83' Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич
88'
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
60' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
76' Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Заздравных Валерий Петрович
Начальник команды Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Старший тренер Шаханов Рашид Кадыевич
врач Анисимов Юрий Васильевич
массажист Вялых Дмитрий Анавтольевич
администратор Шацкий Антон Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Халимбеков Арслан Шарапутдинович
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шамара Владимир Николаевич Ростов-на-Дону
Первый помощник Типикин Иван Сергеевич Тихорецк
Второй помощник Сафаров Ренат Рафаилович Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Куница Юрий Григорьевич Краснодар
Замены
Блиадзе Арсен
Бадоев Хетаг
46'
60' Исаев Шамиль
Мортоглян Левон
70' Саидов Мариз
Яхьяев Ислам
76' Абдурагимов Рамазан
Насибов Магомед
83' Гитинов Расул
Джабраилов Джамалутдин
Магомедов Гванзав
Рыжиков Павел
90'
Голы
24' 0:1Исаев Шамиль
33' 0:2Абдурагимов Рамазан
88' 0:3Джабраилов Джамалутдин
Предупреждения
34' Ибрагимов Камиль
Магомедов Гванзав 61'
Бурков Глеб 69'
76' Юсупов Залимхан