Матч № 224

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 28-й тур
Дата: 11 мая 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
82'
90'+
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
36'
70'
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
75' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
60' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
60' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
22'
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
82' Калаев Руслан Султанович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
58' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
57'
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
79'
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
55'
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
31' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
67' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
16'
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
83' Насибов Магомед Залумханович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
60' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
60' Исалов Султан Израилович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
75' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
17 НП Калаев Руслан Султанович 
82' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
13 ЗЩ Сулебанов Амин Шамильевич 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
58' Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
67' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
31' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
47'
90' Мортоглян Левон Арменович
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
90' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
83' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Должность Имя
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Пантелеев Павел Сергеевич Тула
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Казьменко Владимир Александрович Ростов-на-Дону

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
4 ЗЩ Мачилов Рустам Рамазанович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
82'
90'+
77 ЗЩ Магомедбеков Умар Магомедович 
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
36'
70'
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
75' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
60' Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
60' Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
22'
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
82' Калаев Руслан Султанович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
58' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
57'
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
79'
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
55'
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
31' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
67' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
16'
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
83' Насибов Магомед Залумханович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
43 ЗЩ Вагабов Юсуп Алиевич 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
60' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
60' Исалов Султан Израилович
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
75' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
88 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
17 НП Калаев Руслан Султанович 
82' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
13 ЗЩ Сулебанов Амин Шамильевич 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
58' Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
67' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
31' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович
47'
90' Мортоглян Левон Арменович
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
90' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
83' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Должность Имя
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Пантелеев Павел Сергеевич Тула
Второй помощник Гаджигусейнов Тельман Гаджигусейнович Махачкала
Инспектор Казьменко Владимир Александрович Ростов-на-Дону
Замены
31' Исаев Шамиль
Абдулаев Исрапил
58' Махмудов Ярахмед
Ибрагимов Магомед
Магомедов Мутаалим
Гусенгаджиев Раджаб
60'
Исалов Султан
Абдуразаков Шамиль
60'
67' Яхьяев Ислам
Агаларов Камиль
Магомедов Магомед
Исаев Шихамир
75'
Шихбабаев Муслим
Калаев Руслан
82'
83' Абакаров Магомед
Насибов Магомед
90' Абдулаев Исрапил
Мортоглян Левон
Голы
Агабалаев Чингиз1:0 22'
55' 1:1Абдурагимов Рамазан
57' 1:2Халимбеков Рустам
Ягьяев Магомеднаби2:2 90'+'
Предупреждения
16' Юсупов Залимхан
Магомедов Ражаб 36'
47' Абдулаев Исрапил
79' Ибрагимов Камиль
Ягьяев Магомеднаби 82'
Удаления
Магомедов Ражаб 70'