Матч № 248

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 31-й тур
Дата: 27 мая 2021 19:00
Количество зрителей: 722
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
88' Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
65'
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
70'
75' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
85' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
64'
78' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
75' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
13 ЗЩ Сулебанов Амин Шамильевич 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
78' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
88' Саидов Мариз Диланович
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
85' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
88' Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
5 ЗЩ Гитинов Расул Дарбишевич 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
65'
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
70'
75' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
85' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
64'
78' Исаев Шамиль Магомедович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
75' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
13 ЗЩ Сулебанов Амин Шамильевич 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
8 ПЗ Исаев Шамиль Магомедович 
78' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич
17 ПЗ Джабраилов Джамалутдин Ильясович 
88' Саидов Мариз Диланович
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
85' Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Могилевский Павел Викторович
Тренер Кайванов Александр Сергеевич
Тренер Шишкин Юрий Николаевич
Старший Тренер Бочков Андрей Михайлович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
Врач Папян Артём Месробович
Массажист Дадашев Виктор Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Мастиков Александр Александрович Тула
Второй помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный
Замены
Абдоков Нури
Манько Валерий
68'
Мамтов Хасан
Лобкарев Владимир
68'
75' Агаларов Камиль
Ибрагимов Магомед
78' Абакаров Магомед
Исаев Шамиль
Шульгин Алексей
Часовских Андрей
83'
85' Гаджиев Абакар
Абдулаев Исрапил
88' Саидов Мариз
Джабраилов Джамалутдин
Голы
Гурфов Азамат1:0 48'
Мамтов Хасан2:0 59'
64' 2:1Абакаров Магомед
Мамтов Хасан3:1 67'
Манько Валерий4:1 90'
Предупреждения
65' Юсупов Залимхан
70' Агаларов Камиль