Матч № 266

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 34-й тур
Дата: 15 июня 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
60' Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
77' Саидов Мариз Диланович
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
44'
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
15'
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
65' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
24'
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
79'
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
3'
68' Насибов Магомед Залумханович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
60' Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
77' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
65' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
82' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
68' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
3 ЗЩ Шумахов Идар Артурович 
62' Родин Даниил Павлович
10 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
54' Шабичев Александр Максимович
81'
20 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Шахты
Первый помощник Талаев Хамид Грозный
Второй помощник Туркин Александр Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Ерофеев А.м. Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
60' Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич
18 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович 
77' Саидов Мариз Диланович
25 ЗЩ Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
4 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
44'
22 ПЗ Юсупов Залимхан Рашидович 
15'
7 К ПЗ Агаларов Камиль Агабекович 
65' Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич
23 ПЗ Абдурагимов Рамазан Мурадович 
24'
11 ПЗ Гаджиев Абакар Гаджиявович 
79'
9 НП Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич 
3'
68' Насибов Магомед Залумханович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гаджиев Хаджимурад Абдуллаевич 
60' Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович
19 ЗЩ Саидов Мариз Диланович 
77' Ибрагимов Магомед Гаджимурадович
10 ПЗ Мортоглян Левон Арменович 
21 ПЗ Яхьяев Ислам Ибадуллаевич 
65' Агаларов Камиль Агабекович
14 ПЗ Абдулаев Исрапил Шарипович 
82' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
20 НП Насибов Магомед Залумханович 
68' Абакаров Магомед Пайзуллаевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Калюжный Роман Романович 
3 ЗЩ Шумахов Идар Артурович 
62' Родин Даниил Павлович
10 ПЗ Григорян Саркисджан Григорьевич 
54' Шабичев Александр Максимович
81'
20 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Баламирзаев Велиюлла Зейфуллаевич
Администратор Расулов Джамал Магомедович
Администратор Халимбеков Рахматула Абдуллаевич
Врач Газиев Багаутдин Магомедович
Тренер Магомедов Рабадан-Гаджи Ибрагимович
Должность Имя
Начальник команды Мулляр Михаил Викторович
Тренер Логвинов Игорь Александрович
Врач Крипаков Василий Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лацвиев Виктор Шахты
Первый помощник Талаев Хамид Грозный
Второй помощник Туркин Александр Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Ерофеев А.м. Воронеж
Замены
54' Шабичев Александр
Григорян Саркисджан
Хамхоев Хазбулат
Гаджиев Хаджимурад
60'
62' Родин Даниил
Шумахов Идар
Агаларов Камиль
Яхьяев Ислам
65'
Абакаров Магомед
Насибов Магомед
68'
Ибрагимов Магомед
Саидов Мариз
77'
Мироненко Дмитрий
Абдулаев Исрапил
82'
Голы
Абакаров Магомед1:0 3'
Юсупов Залимхан2:0 15'
Абдурагимов Рамазан3:0 24'
Предупреждения
Ибрагимов Камиль 44'
65' Алборов Алан
Гаджиев Абакар 79'
81' Григорян Саркисджан