Матч № 268

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 1 , 34-й тур
Дата: 15 июня 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 300
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Кубань
Кубань 32 26 2 4 80
2
Кубань Холдинг
Кубань Холдинг 32 24 5 3 77
3
Черноморец
Черноморец 32 22 6 4 72
4
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 32 16 13 3 61
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 18 5 9 59
6
Анжи
Анжи 32 14 9 9 51
7
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 32 14 6 12 48
8
Динамо
Динамо 32 13 8 11 47
9
Форте
Форте 32 13 8 11 47
10
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 32 11 9 12 42
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 3 17 39
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 32 10 6 16 36
13
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 32 9 7 16 34
14
Дружба
Дружба 32 7 4 21 25
15
Интер
Интер 32 4 6 22 18
16
Туапсе
Туапсе 32 4 3 25 15
17
Ессентуки
Ессентуки 32 3 4 25 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
33'
74' Калаев Руслан Султанович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
89' Рамазанов Марат Русланович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
85' Исаков Оскар Нариманович
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
43'
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
69' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
14'
39'
87' Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
89' Исалов Султан Израилович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
25 ПЗ Исаков Оскар Нариманович 
85' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
69' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
22 НП Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич 
87' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
17 НП Калаев Руслан Султанович 
74' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
80'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
46' Гиголаев Давид Вадимович
27 ЗЩ Палажнов Влад Михайлович 
15 ЗЩ Власов Виталий Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Манченко Юрий Юрьевич 
46' Шхалахов Амир Муратович
23 ПЗ Букия Темури Кобаевич 
90' Делок Мурат Адамович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович
Тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Беляев Валерий Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Белореченск
Первый помощник Шекемов Руслан Нальчик
Второй помощник Дышеков Аскер Нальчик
Инспектор Погарченко Сергей Николаевич Шахты

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Магомедов Тимур Арсенович 
15 ЗЩ Гусенгаджиев Раджаб Хаджимурадович 
21 ЗЩ Абдуразаков Шамиль Магомедович 
2 К ЗЩ Ягьяев Магомеднаби Мурадович 
5 ЗЩ Саидов Аликади Магомедович 
10 ПЗ Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович 
33'
74' Калаев Руслан Султанович
14 ПЗ Исалов Султан Израилович 
89' Рамазанов Марат Русланович
8 ПЗ Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович 
85' Исаков Оскар Нариманович
7 ПЗ Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
43'
9 ПЗ Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович 
69' Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович
70 НП Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович 
14'
39'
87' Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
54 ВР Шиханматов Адам Шихамматович 
20 ЗЩ Рамазанов Марат Русланович 
89' Исалов Султан Израилович
41 ПЗ Исмаилов Ахмед Гаджимагомедович 
6 ПЗ Исаев Магомеднур Махачевич 
25 ПЗ Исаков Оскар Нариманович 
85' Магомедов Мутаалим Халилович
93 ПЗ Исаев Шихамир Ибрагимович 
69' Магомедов Ражаб Мутаалимович
22 НП Алиев Юсуф Мусаевич 
87' Шихбабаев Муслим Русланович
17 НП Калаев Руслан Султанович 
74' Агабалаев Чингиз Маратович
80'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Орехов Валерий Сергеевич 
46' Гиголаев Давид Вадимович
27 ЗЩ Палажнов Влад Михайлович 
15 ЗЩ Власов Виталий Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Манченко Юрий Юрьевич 
46' Шхалахов Амир Муратович
23 ПЗ Букия Темури Кобаевич 
90' Делок Мурат Адамович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Садиров Артур Умамудинович
Старший тренер Исмаилов Алияр Ферзулахович
Тренер Гасандибиров Рустам Магомедович
Врач Карнаев Халид Сабирович
Администратор Генжеханов Мурад Абдуллатипович
Массажист Ибрагимов Азамат Арсенович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Аташев Магомед Магомедович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович
Тренер Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Врач Беляев Валерий Владимирович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Шипков Владислав Белореченск
Первый помощник Шекемов Руслан Нальчик
Второй помощник Дышеков Аскер Нальчик
Инспектор Погарченко Сергей Николаевич Шахты
Замены
46' Гиголаев Давид
Орехов Валерий
46' Шхалахов Амир
Манченко Юрий
Магомедов Ражаб
Исаев Шихамир
69'
Агабалаев Чингиз
Калаев Руслан
74'
Магомедов Мутаалим
Исаков Оскар
85'
Шихбабаев Муслим
Алиев Юсуф
87'
Исалов Султан
Рамазанов Марат
89'
90' Делок Мурат
Букия Темури
Голы
Шихбабаев Муслим1:0 14'
Агабалаев Чингиз2:0 33'
Шихбабаев Муслим3:0 39'
Магомедов Магомед4:0 43'
76' 4:1Хагур Руслан
Калаев Руслан5:1 80'
Предупреждения
35' Конов Амир
67' Андрейченко Юрий
79' Делок Мурат