Матч № 11

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 2-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2020 12:00
Стадион: Стадион «Бажовия»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
27 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Кудряшов Кирилл Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
56'
23 ПЗ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
62' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
60'
10 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
73' Алаев Антон Олегович
11 НП Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
19 НП Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
46' Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович
17 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
87' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
83 ЗЩ Гейкин Глеб Артурович 
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
69' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
73'
82'
68 ПЗ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
76' Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
74' Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Левенко Никита Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Алаев Антон Олегович 
73' Можаровский Андрей
8 ПЗ Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович 
46' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
46' Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич
76'
25 НП Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
62' Козловский Никита Андреевич
79'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Помощник главного тренера Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Тренер Агапов Константин Михайлович
Спортивный директор Алхимов Евгений Валерьевич
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Начальник команды Блужин Владимир Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Инспектор Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич Пермь

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
27 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Кудряшов Кирилл Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Волков Александр Игоревич 
56'
23 ПЗ Цыбиков Александр Александрович 
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
62' Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
60'
10 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
73' Алаев Антон Олегович
11 НП Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Храмов Даниил Владимирович
19 НП Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
46' Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович
17 НП Фролов Антон Валерьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
87' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
83 ЗЩ Гейкин Глеб Артурович 
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
69' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
73'
82'
68 ПЗ Лукоянов Максим Дмитриевич 
76' Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
74' Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
13 ЗЩ Левенко Никита Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Алаев Антон Олегович 
73' Можаровский Андрей
8 ПЗ Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович 
46' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич
9 НП Храмов Даниил Владимирович 
46' Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич
76'
25 НП Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
62' Козловский Никита Андреевич
79'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Помощник главного тренера Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Тренер Агапов Константин Михайлович
Спортивный директор Алхимов Евгений Валерьевич
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Начальник команды Блужин Владимир Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Инспектор Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич Пермь
Замены
46' Тимошкин Сергей
Вершинин Дмитрий
46' Столяров Дмитрий
Храмов Даниил
62' Козловский Никита
Рудаков Дмитрий
Новиков Денис
Чистяков Никита
69'
73' Можаровский Андрей
Алаев Антон
Анисимов Анатолий
Кротов Сергей
74'
Арсентьев Даниил
Лукоянов Максим
76'
Голубцов Александр
Насонкин Илья
87'
Голы
Голубцов Александр1:0 32'
76' 1:1Храмов Даниил
Чистяков Никита2:1 82'
Предупреждения
Анисимов Анатолий 39'
56' Волков Александр
60' Кабаев Николай
Чистяков Никита 73'
79' Рудаков Дмитрий