Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 2-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2020 15:00
Стадион: «Центральный», Челябинск
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
12 К ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
85' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
85' Демин Вячеслав Павлович
9 ПЗ Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
66'
69' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
11 ПЗ Шайморданов Марат Рафитович 
58'
66' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
52' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
90'+
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
90'+
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
62'
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
90'+ Тутаев Руслан Камилович
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
77' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
24 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
65'
73' Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
87' Максименков Илья Александрович
88 НП Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
85' Сальников Илья Михайлович
14 ПЗ Шаехов Тимур Вадимович 
10 ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
69' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич 
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
52' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
80'
23 НП Лямзин Денис Алимович 
17 НП Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
66' Шайморданов Марат Рафитович
20 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
85' Курышев Виктор Олегович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
87' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
73' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
10 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
90'+ Паскин Герман Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Администратор Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Печенкин Никита Андреевич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
12 К ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
85' Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
85' Демин Вячеслав Павлович
9 ПЗ Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
66'
69' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
11 ПЗ Шайморданов Марат Рафитович 
58'
66' Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
52' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
90'+
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
90'+
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
62'
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
90'+ Тутаев Руслан Камилович
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
77' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
24 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
65'
73' Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
87' Максименков Илья Александрович
88 НП Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
4 ЗЩ Демин Вячеслав Павлович 
85' Сальников Илья Михайлович
14 ПЗ Шаехов Тимур Вадимович 
10 ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
69' Зырянов Никита Андреевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
8 ПЗ Устюжанин Константин Дмитриевич 
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
52' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич
80'
23 НП Лямзин Денис Алимович 
17 НП Валиахметов Эдуард Владимирович 
66' Шайморданов Марат Рафитович
20 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
85' Курышев Виктор Олегович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
87' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
73' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
77' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
10 НП Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
90'+ Паскин Герман Вячеславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Администратор Сергеев Альберт Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Второй помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Инспектор Клепиков Виктор Юрьевич Екатеринбург
Замены
Пипо Алексей
Дорохов Егор
52'
Шайморданов Марат
Валиахметов Эдуард
66'
Зырянов Никита
Игнатьев Сергей
69'
73' Махмутов Руслан
Хабибуллин Айдар
77' Рахманов Денис
Рахманов Дмитрий
Курышев Виктор
Стешин Вячеслав
85'
Сальников Илья
Демин Вячеслав
85'
87' Карпухин Виктор
Максименков Илья
90'+' Паскин Герман
Тутаев Руслан
Голы
62' 0:1Цыганцов Алексей
Предупреждения
Шайморданов Марат 58'
65' Махмутов Руслан
Зырянов Никита 66'
Дорохов Егор 80'
Беляков Игорь 90'+'
90'+' Морозов Семен