Матч № 13

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 2-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2020 15:00
Стадион: «Звезда», Пермь
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
56' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
70'
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
74'
81' Ситников Евгений Олегович
17 ПЗ Чунихин Никита Олегович 
66' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
33'
66'
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
87' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
57'
60'
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
62' Смирнов Данил Романович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
62' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
81' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
87' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
66' Чунихин Никита Олегович
79'
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
56' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
90'+
30 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
77' Яцук Владимир Игоревич
97 ПЗ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
76' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
7 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
75' Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ягудин Ильнур Ильфатович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
56' Секретов Андрей Вадимович
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
70'
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
74'
81' Ситников Евгений Олегович
17 ПЗ Чунихин Никита Олегович 
66' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
33'
66'
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
87' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
57'
60'
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
62' Смирнов Данил Романович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
62' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
81' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
87' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
66' Чунихин Никита Олегович
79'
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
10 ПЗ Секретов Андрей Вадимович 
56' Лабзин Владислав Игоревич
90'+
30 ПЗ Вазитдинов Рустам Фаридович 
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
77' Яцук Владимир Игоревич
97 ПЗ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 
76' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
7 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
75' Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Начальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ягудин Ильнур Ильфатович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
Лабзин Владислав
Секретов Андрей
56'
Субботин Александр
Смирнов Данил
62'
Чунихин Никита
Голдобин Никита
66'
75' Маскаев Дмитрий
Смурыгин Евгений
76' Шагеев Руслан
Никишин Евгений
77' Яцук Владимир
Пронин Роман
Гусейнов Ринат
Ситников Евгений
81'
Лаук Максим
Абдрашитов Тимур
87'
Голы
Тюкалов Евгений1:0 33'
65' 1:1Кузнецов Иван
Тюкалов Евгений2:1 66'
Гусейнов Ринат3:1 74'
90'+' 3:2Кудряшов Владислав
Предупреждения
35' Павлов Константин
Лаптев Владимир 57'
Иванов Илья 70'
Голдобин Никита 79'
Секретов Андрей 90'+'
Удаления
Лаптев Владимир 60'