Матч № 26

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 4-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2020 16:00
Стадион: «КАМАЗ», Набережные Челны
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
90 ЗЩ Тесленко Егор Игоревич 
22 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
25 ЗЩ Бугулов Георгий Олегович 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
71' Криворучко Даниил Олегович
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
60' Янушковский Роман Александрович
42 К ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
79' Кадерметов Линаз Якубович
27 ПЗ Калугин Олег Владимирович 
5'
71' Казимир Михаил Юрьевич
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
51'
65' Османов Редван Ибрагимович
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович 
58'
4 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
18' Егоров Александр Андреевич
90 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
2 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
15 К ПЗ Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович 
77' Смурыгин Евгений Александрович
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
65' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
10 ПЗ Павлов Константин Сергеевич 
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
16 НП Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич 
61'
74' Кузнецов Иван Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Суслов Владислав Викторович 
75 ЗЩ Серасхов Александр Андреевич 
7 ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
20 ЗЩ Нужин Андрей Николаевич 
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
71' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
29 ПЗ Бадртдинов Ильнур Зульфирович 
17 ПЗ Янушковский Роман Александрович 
60' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
87'
57 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
71' Калугин Олег Владимирович
81'
71 ПЗ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович 
79' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
8 НП Османов Редван Ибрагимович 
65' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
67'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
99 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
65' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
31 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
69' Егоров Александр Андреевич
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
25 ПЗ Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
74' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
90'+
7 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
77' Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
18' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
69' Уан Виктор Владимирович
97 ПЗ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
врач по спортивной медицине Лиманов Владимир Евгеньевич
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ягудин Ильнур Ильфатович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Чаплыгин Алексей Москва
Второй помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Инспектор Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич Пермь

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
90 ЗЩ Тесленко Егор Игоревич 
22 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
25 ЗЩ Бугулов Георгий Олегович 
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
71' Криворучко Даниил Олегович
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
60' Янушковский Роман Александрович
42 К ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
79' Кадерметов Линаз Якубович
27 ПЗ Калугин Олег Владимирович 
5'
71' Казимир Михаил Юрьевич
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
51'
65' Османов Редван Ибрагимович
Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
44 ЗЩ Зиганшин Григорий Эдуардович 
58'
4 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
18' Егоров Александр Андреевич
90 ЗЩ Васильев Александр Борисович 
2 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
23 ЗЩ Юсупов Радик Фаилевич 
15 К ПЗ Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович 
77' Смурыгин Евгений Александрович
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
65' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
10 ПЗ Павлов Константин Сергеевич 
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
16 НП Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич 
61'
74' Кузнецов Иван Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Суслов Владислав Викторович 
75 ЗЩ Серасхов Александр Андреевич 
7 ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
20 ЗЩ Нужин Андрей Николаевич 
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
71' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
29 ПЗ Бадртдинов Ильнур Зульфирович 
17 ПЗ Янушковский Роман Александрович 
60' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
87'
57 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
71' Калугин Олег Владимирович
81'
71 ПЗ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович 
79' Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
8 НП Османов Редван Ибрагимович 
65' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
67'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ионин Валерий Игоревич 
99 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
65' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
31 ПЗ Уан Виктор Владимирович 
69' Егоров Александр Андреевич
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
25 ПЗ Кузнецов Иван Александрович 
74' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
90'+
7 ПЗ Смурыгин Евгений Александрович 
77' Маскаев Дмитрий Александрович
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
18' Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич
69' Уан Виктор Владимирович
97 ПЗ Никишин Евгений Николаевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
врач по спортивной медицине Лиманов Владимир Евгеньевич
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
Старший тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ягудин Ильнур Ильфатович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Чаплыгин Алексей Москва
Второй помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Инспектор Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич Пермь
Замены
18' Шагеев Руслан
Егоров Александр
Гаглоев Александр
Янушковский Роман
60'
65' Белов Михаил
Щербин Руслан
Галиакберов Руслан
Османов Редван
65'
69' Егоров Александр
Уан Виктор
Чушъялов Денис
Криворучко Даниил
71'
Калугин Олег
Казимир Михаил
71'
74' Кудряшов Владислав
Кузнецов Иван
77' Маскаев Дмитрий
Смурыгин Евгений
Кириллов Юрий
Кадерметов Линаз
79'
Голы
Калугин Олег1:0 5'
Галиакберов Руслан2:0 51'
Османов Редван3:0 67'
Янушковский Роман4:0 87'
Предупреждения
61' Кудряшов Владислав
Казимир Михаил 81'
90'+' Кузнецов Иван
Удаления
58' Зиганшин Григорий