Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 5-й тур
Дата: 07 сентября 2020 12:00
Стадион: база "Бажовия", Сысерть
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Полетаев Владислав Павлович 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
45 ЗЩ Иваньков Александр Алексеевич 
94 ЗЩ Быковский Илья Валерьевич 
98 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович 
63' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
30 ПЗ Евсеев Алексей Витальевич 
46'
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
87' Кротов Сергей Павлович
69 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
46' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
89 К ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
7 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 
46' Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич
6'
Амплуа Имя
85 К ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
27 ЗЩ Исаев Вадим Максимович 
39' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Хугаев Виктор Тотразович 
75'
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
74' Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
57' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
69' Липин Виктор Владиславович
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
85' Абрамов Игорь Викторович
7 ПЗ Житников Иван Николаевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
72 ЗЩ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
63' Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
46' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
54'
88'
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
87' Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич
90 НП Щербаков Александр Сергеевич 
71 НП Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Караев Давид Сосланович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
74' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
2 ЗЩ Шинкевич Николай Петрович 
11 ЗЩ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
57' Чудояков Денис Александрович
8 ПЗ Липин Виктор Владиславович 
69' Худяков Александр Николаевич
10 ПЗ Осипов Михаил Сергеевич 
39' Исаев Вадим Максимович
23 НП Абрамов Игорь Викторович 
85' Щербаков Евгений Николаевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Полетаев Владислав Павлович 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
45 ЗЩ Иваньков Александр Алексеевич 
94 ЗЩ Быковский Илья Валерьевич 
98 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович 
63' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
30 ПЗ Евсеев Алексей Витальевич 
46'
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
87' Кротов Сергей Павлович
69 ПЗ Шаболин Артем Алексеевич 
46' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
89 К ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
7 НП Караев Давид Сосланович 
46' Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич
6'
Амплуа Имя
85 К ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
27 ЗЩ Исаев Вадим Максимович 
39' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Хугаев Виктор Тотразович 
75'
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
74' Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич
21 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
57' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
69' Липин Виктор Владиславович
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
85' Абрамов Игорь Викторович
7 ПЗ Житников Иван Николаевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
72 ЗЩ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
63' Гусейнов Айхан Илхамович
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
46' Шаболин Артем Алексеевич
54'
88'
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
87' Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич
90 НП Щербаков Александр Сергеевич 
71 НП Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Караев Давид Сосланович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
74' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
2 ЗЩ Шинкевич Николай Петрович 
11 ЗЩ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
57' Чудояков Денис Александрович
8 ПЗ Липин Виктор Владиславович 
69' Худяков Александр Николаевич
10 ПЗ Осипов Михаил Сергеевич 
39' Исаев Вадим Максимович
23 НП Абрамов Игорь Викторович 
85' Щербаков Евгений Николаевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
39' Исаев Вадим
Осипов Михаил
Шаболин Артем
Голубцов Александр
46'
Караев Давид
Арсентьев Даниил
46'
Евсеев Алексей
46'
57' Чудояков Денис
Шибаев Никита
Гусейнов Айхан
Новиков Денис
63'
69' Худяков Александр
Липин Виктор
74' Овсянников Ярослав
Хмелевский Владислав
85' Щербаков Евгений
Абрамов Игорь
Анисимов Анатолий
Кротов Сергей
87'
Голы
Голубцов Александр1:0 54'
Предупреждения
Караев Давид 6'
75' Хугаев Виктор
Голубцов Александр 88'
90' Абрамов Игорь