Матч № 40

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 6-й тур
Дата: 12 сентября 2020 15:00
Стадион: "Торпедо", Димитровград
Количество зрителей: 460
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
64'
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
83'
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
14'
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
64' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
64' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
57' Максименков Илья Александрович
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
71' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
90'+ Кузнецов Иван Александрович
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
88' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
74' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
57' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
64' Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
64' Клопков Денис Николаевич
96 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
71' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Циклаури Шалва Москва
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
64'
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
83'
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
14'
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
64' Рахманов Денис Юрьевич
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
64' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
57' Максименков Илья Александрович
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
71' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Сейкин Андрей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Яцук Владимир Игоревич 
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
90'+ Кузнецов Иван Александрович
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
11 ПЗ Чупин Валерий Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
88' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
7 ПЗ Дмитрюк Александр Дмитриевич 
74' Нестеров Максим Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
57' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
64' Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
64' Клопков Денис Николаевич
96 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
71' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Циклаури Шалва Москва
Инспектор Антонов Лев Павлович Владимир
Замены
57' Ващенко Богдан
Максименков Илья
64' Клопков Денис
Рахманов Дмитрий
64' Горелишвили Михаил
Рахманов Денис
71' Карпухин Виктор
Карпук Илья
Нестеров Максим
Дмитрюк Александр
74'
Кудряшов Владислав
Егоров Александр
88'
Кузнецов Иван
Пронин Роман
90'+'
Предупреждения
14' Паскин Герман
Щербин Руслан 18'
Маскаев Дмитрий 55'
64' Прилепин Валентин
Зиганшин Григорий 76'
83' Морозов Сергей