Матч № 54

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 8-й тур
Дата: 27 сентября 2020 14:00
Стадион: "Металлург", Новотроицк
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
21'
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
13 ЗЩ Левенко Никита Сергеевич 
37' Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
55 ЗЩ Алаев Антон Олегович 
18'
4 ЗЩ Кудряшов Кирилл Александрович 
40'
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
15' Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
7'
89' Можаровский Андрей
30 ПЗ Друзин Алексей Александрович 
76 НП Постаногов Григорий Григорьевич 
72' Ваганов Илья Сергеевич
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
30'
74' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ЗЩ Корольков Илья Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
60'
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
69' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
79' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
65' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
27 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
79' Апалькин Артем Александрович
82'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трубицын Владислав Ринатович 
24 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
37' Левенко Никита Сергеевич
27 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
72' Постаногов Григорий Григорьевич
10 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
89' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич
21 НП Семененко Дмитрий Александрович 
19 НП Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
74' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
11 НП Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич 
15' Козловский Никита Андреевич
52'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Бакиров Дамир Вадимович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сединкин Александр Аркадьевич Омск
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Мадонов Александр Москва
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
25 Рудаков Дмитрий Игоревич 
21'
1 ВР Бородин Сергей Дмитриевич 
13 ЗЩ Левенко Никита Сергеевич 
37' Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович
3 ЗЩ Кожухов Егор Андреевич 
55 ЗЩ Алаев Антон Олегович 
18'
4 ЗЩ Кудряшов Кирилл Александрович 
40'
7 ПЗ Козловский Никита Андреевич 
15' Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич
22 К ПЗ Кабаев Николай Сергеевич 
7'
89' Можаровский Андрей
30 ПЗ Друзин Алексей Александрович 
76 НП Постаногов Григорий Григорьевич 
72' Ваганов Илья Сергеевич
18 НП Иванов Даниил Сергеевич 
30'
74' Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
12 ЗЩ Корольков Илья Михайлович 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
60'
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
69' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
79' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
65' Наумов Михаил Андреевич
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
27 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
79' Апалькин Артем Александрович
82'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Трубицын Владислав Ринатович 
24 ЗЩ Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович 
37' Левенко Никита Сергеевич
27 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
72' Постаногов Григорий Григорьевич
10 ПЗ Можаровский Андрей 
89' Кабаев Николай Сергеевич
21 НП Семененко Дмитрий Александрович 
19 НП Тимошкин Сергей Николаевич 
74' Иванов Даниил Сергеевич
11 НП Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич 
15' Козловский Никита Андреевич
52'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Начальник команды Бакиров Дамир Вадимович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Силованов Владимир Михайлович
Тренер Агафонов Виталий Анатольевич
Врач Коробейников Владимир Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сединкин Александр Аркадьевич Омск
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Мадонов Александр Москва
Инспектор Васильев Александр Семенович Ижевск
Замены
15' Козловский Никита
Столяров Дмитрий
37' Левенко Никита
Шишкин Вячеслав
Наумов Михаил
Болдырев Александр
65'
Ферапонтов Илья
Апалькин Артем
69'
72' Постаногов Григорий
Ваганов Илья
74' Иванов Даниил
Тимошкин Сергей
Апалькин Артем
Шабикеев Артур
79'
89' Кабаев Николай
Можаровский Андрей
Голы
7' 0:1Кабаев Николай
21' 0:2Рудаков Дмитрий
Игнатенко Владислав1:2 41'
52' 1:3Столяров Дмитрий
Игнатенко Владислав2:3 53'
Шабикеев Артур3:3 82'
Предупреждения
18' Алаев Антон
Ферапонтов Илья 22'
30' Иванов Даниил
40' Кудряшов Кирилл
Хабиров Альберт 60'
Феоктистов Даниил 90'+'