Матч № 61

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 9-й тур
Дата: 03 октября 2020 12:00
Стадион: «Металлург», Самара
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 23 17 1 5 52
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 22 15 4 3 49
3
Волга
Волга 23 14 5 4 47
4
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 23 13 6 4 45
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 22 13 2 7 41
6
Звезда
Звезда 21 12 4 5 40
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 23 12 2 9 38
8
Волна
Волна 23 9 4 10 31
9
Носта
Носта 22 8 6 8 30
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 22 6 7 9 25
11
Лада
Лада 22 5 6 11 21
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 22 4 4 14 16
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 22 3 4 15 13
14
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 22 3 3 16 12
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 22 3 2 17 11

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
81 К ВР Овсянников Богдан Игоревич 
41 ЗЩ Трубин Никита Артемович 
43 ЗЩ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
6'
55 ЗЩ Грязин Виктор Олегович 
46' Максимов Николай Сергеевич
63 ЗЩ Давыдов Пабло Даниэль 
75 ЗЩ Сапов Артем Юрьевич 
90'
37 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
57 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
61' Макаров Сергей Михайлович
83 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
86' Булгаков Артем Олегович
88 ПЗ Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич 
73' Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич
64 НП Смецкий Даниил Александрович 
46' Кравченко Денис Олегович
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
58'
63' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
72 ЗЩ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
53'
80' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
45 ЗЩ Иваньков Александр Алексеевич 
86' Кузьмичев Иван Александрович
98 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
88'
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
75' Быковский Илья Валерьевич
89 К ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
71 НП Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
99 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
90 НП Щербаков Александр Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Бельтюков Данил Валерьевич 
79 ВР Пищулин Никита Владимирович 
94 ПЗ Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич 
73' Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич
73 ПЗ Булгаков Артем Олегович 
86' Ежов Артем Александрович
58 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
46' Смецкий Даниил Александрович
46 ПЗ Соколов Бахадур Хуршедович 
53 НП Максимов Николай Сергеевич 
46' Грязин Виктор Олегович
54 НП Макаров Сергей Михайлович 
61' Тюрин Владислав Вадимович
89'
51 НП Волчков Александр Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Полетаев Владислав Павлович 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
63' Насонкин Илья Алексеевич
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
86' Иваньков Александр Алексеевич
94 ЗЩ Быковский Илья Валерьевич 
75' Чистяков Никита Андреевич
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
46' Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич
77'
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
80' Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кухлевский Владимир Александрович
Врач Еремин Владимир Александрович
Администратор Галанин Сергей Александрович
Массажист Хаяров Дямиль Нагимович
Тренер Канунников Алексей Рудольфович
Старший тренер Филиппов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Мазур Василий Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Помощник главного тренера Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Блужин Владимир Николаевич
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Массажист Гайнуллин Сергей Ильшатович
Тренер Агапов Константин Михайлович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
81 К ВР Овсянников Богдан Игоревич 
41 ЗЩ Трубин Никита Артемович 
43 ЗЩ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
6'
55 ЗЩ Грязин Виктор Олегович 
46' Максимов Николай Сергеевич
63 ЗЩ Давыдов Пабло Даниэль 
75 ЗЩ Сапов Артем Юрьевич 
90'
37 ЗЩ Ливаднов Евгений Алексеевич 
57 ПЗ Тюрин Владислав Вадимович 
61' Макаров Сергей Михайлович
83 ПЗ Ежов Артем Александрович 
86' Булгаков Артем Олегович
88 ПЗ Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич 
73' Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич
64 НП Смецкий Даниил Александрович 
46' Кравченко Денис Олегович
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Ландаков Дмитрий Андреевич 
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
58'
63' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
72 ЗЩ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
53'
80' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
45 ЗЩ Иваньков Александр Алексеевич 
86' Кузьмичев Иван Александрович
98 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
88'
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
75' Быковский Илья Валерьевич
89 К ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
71 НП Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич 
46' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
99 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
90 НП Щербаков Александр Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Бельтюков Данил Валерьевич 
79 ВР Пищулин Никита Владимирович 
94 ПЗ Шерстнев Степан Алексеевич 
73' Горбунов Артем Дмитриевич
73 ПЗ Булгаков Артем Олегович 
86' Ежов Артем Александрович
58 ПЗ Кравченко Денис Олегович 
46' Смецкий Даниил Александрович
46 ПЗ Соколов Бахадур Хуршедович 
53 НП Максимов Николай Сергеевич 
46' Грязин Виктор Олегович
54 НП Макаров Сергей Михайлович 
61' Тюрин Владислав Вадимович
89'
51 НП Волчков Александр Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
60 ВР Полетаев Владислав Павлович 
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
63' Насонкин Илья Алексеевич
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
86' Иваньков Александр Алексеевич
94 ЗЩ Быковский Илья Валерьевич 
75' Чистяков Никита Андреевич
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
46' Арсентьев Даниил Сергеевич
77'
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
80' Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кухлевский Владимир Александрович
Врач Еремин Владимир Александрович
Администратор Галанин Сергей Александрович
Массажист Хаяров Дямиль Нагимович
Тренер Канунников Алексей Рудольфович
Старший тренер Филиппов Владимир Николаевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Мазур Василий Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Помощник главного тренера Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Блужин Владимир Николаевич
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Массажист Гайнуллин Сергей Ильшатович
Тренер Агапов Константин Михайлович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Второй помощник Черемных Михаил Александрович Пермь
Инспектор Минц Илья Борисович Нижний Новгород
Замены
Смецкий Даниил
Кравченко Денис
46'
Грязин Виктор
Максимов Николай
46'
46' Арсентьев Даниил
Голубцов Александр
Тюрин Владислав
Макаров Сергей
61'
63' Насонкин Илья
Хитяев Андрей
Горбунов Артем
Шерстнев Степан
73'
75' Чистяков Никита
Быковский Илья
80' Толкачёв Лев
Новиков Денис
Ежов Артем
Булгаков Артем
86'
86' Иваньков Александр
Кузьмичев Иван
Голы
53' 0:1Толкачёв Лев
77' 0:2Голубцов Александр
Макаров Сергей1:2 89'
Предупреждения
Роганов Олег 6'
58' Насонкин Илья
Сапов Артем 90'
Удаления
88' Клементьев Илья