Матч № 82

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 12-й тур
Дата: 18 октября 2020 16:00
Стадион: «Труд», Ульяновск
Количество зрителей: 950
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
65' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
80'
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
16'
65' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
74' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
73'
85' Устинов Иван Витальевич
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
96 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
88 НП Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
84' Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
84'
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
80' Навлётов Руслан Радикович
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
13'
8 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
46' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
57 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
61'
90'+ Петров Михаил Алексеевич
43 ПЗ Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
72' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
24 НП Коротаев Александр Станиславович 
84' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
25'
34 К НП Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
85' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
65' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
76'
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
65' Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
74' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
33 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
84' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
80' Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
84' Коротаев Александр Станиславович
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
13 ПЗ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
90'+ Ушаков Евгений Викторович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
46' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
99 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
72' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Москва
Второй помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
99 ЗЩ Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич 
65' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
89 ЗЩ Морозов Сергей Борисович 
80'
10 ПЗ Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич 
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
16'
65' Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
74' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
2 ПЗ Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич 
73'
85' Устинов Иван Витальевич
8 К ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
96 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
88 НП Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич 
84' Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
84'
80 ЗЩ Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич 
15 ЗЩ Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич 
80' Навлётов Руслан Радикович
5 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
13'
8 ПЗ Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
46' Симанов Аркадий Николаевич
57 ПЗ Ушаков Евгений Викторович 
61'
90'+ Петров Михаил Алексеевич
43 ПЗ Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович 
72' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
24 НП Коротаев Александр Станиславович 
84' Маргиев Георгий Тамазович
11 НП Карпов Данил Александрович 
25'
34 К НП Кацалапов Александр Анатольевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
85' Ващенко Богдан Евгеньевич
20 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
65' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
76'
70 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
11 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
65' Прилепин Валентин Сергеевич
44 ПЗ Клопков Денис Николаевич 
9 НП Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич 
74' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
33 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
84' Лацузбая Левани Сосоевич
Амплуа Имя
95 ВР Едапин Максим Олегович 
2 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
80' Бочаров Антон Дмитриевич
14 ПЗ Маргиев Георгий Тамазович 
84' Коротаев Александр Станиславович
18 ПЗ Докучаев Артем Александрович 
13 ПЗ Петров Михаил Алексеевич 
90'+ Ушаков Евгений Викторович
27 ПЗ Симанов Аркадий Николаевич 
46' Садов Дмитрий Алексеевич
99 НП Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
72' Гилязетдинов Артур Гусманович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Травин Алексей Германович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Меньщиков Игорь Анатольевич
старший тренер Попков Сергей Николаевич
тренер по вратарям Касимов Тимур Рафикович
Тренер Тризна Тарас Борисович
врач по спортивной медицине Квасников Олег Игоревич
старший массажист Осадченко Андрей Юрьевич
администратор Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Мадонов Александр Москва
Второй помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Николаевич Москва
Замены
46' Садов Дмитрий
Симанов Аркадий
Прилепин Валентин
Сорокин Сергей
65'
Рахманов Дмитрий
Цыганцов Алексей
65'
72' Гилязетдинов Артур
Титов Андрей
Махмутов Руслан
Карпухин Виктор
74'
80' Бочаров Антон
Навлётов Руслан
84' Коротаев Александр
Маргиев Георгий
Лацузбая Левани
Отставнов Дмитрий
84'
Ващенко Богдан
Устинов Иван
85'
90'+' Ушаков Евгений
Петров Михаил
Голы
25' 0:1Карпов Данил
Предупреждения
13' Куксин Антон
Рахманов Дмитрий 16'
61' Ушаков Евгений
Ващенко Богдан 73'
Цыганцов Алексей 76'
Морозов Сергей 80'
84' Граб Вячеслав