Матч № 83

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 12-й тур
Дата: 18 октября 2020 13:00
Стадион: «Зенит», Ижевск
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 12 6 0 42
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 18 12 3 3 39
3
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 18 12 1 5 37
4
Волга
Волга 18 10 4 4 34
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 18 11 1 6 34
6
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 10 2 6 32
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 9 4 4 31
8
Волна
Волна 18 7 3 8 24
9
Носта
Носта 17 7 3 7 24
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 5 6 6 21
11
Лада
Лада 18 4 6 8 18
12
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 17 3 1 13 10
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 17 2 3 12 9
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 2 3 12 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 18 2 2 14 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
48 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
57' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
64'
19 ПЗ Дозморов Егор Владимирович 
82' Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
90'
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
78' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
11 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
16'
46' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
62 ВР Алексеев Давыд Денисович 
70' Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
15'
90'+
98 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
64' Быковский Илья Валерьевич
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
67' Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
59'
81' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
67' Кротов Сергей Павлович
89 К ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
99 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
31'
90 НП Щербаков Александр Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Кутергин Артём Егорович 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
82' Дозморов Егор Владимирович
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
78' Могилев Егор Алексеевич
15 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
57' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
63 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
46' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
90'+
13 НП Кудряшов Николай Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
76 ВР Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич 
70' Алексеев Давыд Денисович
72 ЗЩ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
67' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
81' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
83 ЗЩ Гейкин Глеб Артурович 
94 ЗЩ Быковский Илья Валерьевич 
64' Чистяков Никита Андреевич
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
67' Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич
72'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кайгородов Константин Вениаминович
Тренер команды Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зияисов Артур Фидарисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Помощник главного тренера Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Блужин Владимир Николаевич
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Массажист Гайнуллин Сергей Ильшатович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Тренер Агапов Константин Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Инспектор Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
90 К ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
48 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович 
57' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
64'
19 ПЗ Дозморов Егор Владимирович 
82' Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
90'
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
78' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
11 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
16'
46' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
62 ВР Алексеев Давыд Денисович 
70' Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич
50 ЗЩ Насонкин Илья Алексеевич 
15'
90'+
98 ЗЩ Клементьев Илья Владимирович 
75 ЗЩ Чистяков Никита Андреевич 
64' Быковский Илья Валерьевич
25 ЗЩ Кузьмичев Иван Александрович 
43 ПЗ Голубцов Александр Андреевич 
67' Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич
74 ПЗ Новиков Денис Алексеевич 
59'
81' Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич
70 ПЗ Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич 
67' Кротов Сергей Павлович
89 К ПЗ Киселев Виктор Олегович 
99 НП Татаринов Евгений Владимирович 
31'
90 НП Щербаков Александр Сергеевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Кутергин Артём Егорович 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
82' Дозморов Егор Владимирович
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
78' Могилев Егор Алексеевич
15 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
57' Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович
63 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
46' Руднев Максим Юрьевич
90'+
13 НП Кудряшов Николай Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
76 ВР Игнатьев Илья Алексеевич 
70' Алексеев Давыд Денисович
72 ЗЩ Толкачёв Лев Сергеевич 
67' Голубцов Александр Андреевич
97 ЗЩ Хитяев Андрей Сергеевич 
81' Новиков Денис Алексеевич
83 ЗЩ Гейкин Глеб Артурович 
94 ЗЩ Быковский Илья Валерьевич 
64' Чистяков Никита Андреевич
54 ПЗ Кротов Сергей Павлович 
67' Анисимов Анатолий Андреевич
72'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кайгородов Константин Вениаминович
Тренер команды Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Начальник команды Кириллов Валентин Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зияисов Артур Фидарисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Клюев Денис Викторович
Помощник главного тренера Аюпов Ансар Максутович
Начальник команды Блужин Владимир Николаевич
Врач Чернышев Андрей Аркадьевич
Массажист Гайнуллин Сергей Ильшатович
Тренер по работе с вратарями Любимов Григорий Олегович
Тренер Агапов Константин Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович Химки
Инспектор Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович Москва
Замены
Руднев Максим
Михайлов Илья
46'
Бикчантаев Ильдар
Фаррахов Тимур
57'
64' Чистяков Никита
Быковский Илья
67' Голубцов Александр
Толкачёв Лев
67' Анисимов Анатолий
Кротов Сергей
70' Алексеев Давыд
Игнатьев Илья
Могилев Егор
Кибардин Денис
78'
81' Новиков Денис
Хитяев Андрей
Дозморов Егор
Мырзаков Кирилл
82'
Голы
31' 0:1Татаринов Евгений
Соболев Денис1:1 64'
Предупреждения
15' Насонкин Илья
59' Новиков Денис
72' Кротов Сергей
Шанин Ефим 90'
Удаления
90'+' Насонкин Илья
Михайлов Илья 90'+'