Матч № 118

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 17-й тур
Дата: 07 апреля 2021 15:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Нестеров Максим (27) Лада
89'
Завьялов Владимир (20)
Иванов Петр (18)
Динамо-Барнаул
83'
Кудряшов Владислав (16)
Нестеров Максим (27)
Лада
77'
Горбунов Павел (31) Лада
77'
Кузнецов Иван (25)
Поздняков Егор (10)
Лада
75' Штрафной Щербаков Евгений (17) Динамо-Барнаул
75'
Осипов Михаил (10)
Исаев Вадим (49)
Динамо-Барнаул
66'
Овсянников Ярослав (22) Динамо-Барнаул
65'
Осипов Михаил (10) Динамо-Барнаул
65'
Сайгушев Владислав (9)
Мелихов Даниил (15)
Лада
64'
Чудояков Денис (97)
Худяков Александр (9)
Динамо-Барнаул
46'
Липин Виктор (8)
Щербаков Евгений (17)
Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
5'
Овсянников Ярослав (22) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 23 17 1 5 52
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 22 15 4 3 49
3
Волга
Волга 23 14 5 4 47
4
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 23 13 6 4 45
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 22 13 2 7 41
6
Звезда
Звезда 21 12 4 5 40
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 23 12 2 9 38
8
Волна
Волна 23 9 4 10 31
9
Носта
Носта 22 8 6 8 30
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 22 6 7 9 25
11
Лада
Лада 22 5 6 11 21
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 22 4 4 14 16
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 22 3 4 15 13
14
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 22 3 3 16 12
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 22 3 2 17 11

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Саитгареев Рем Ринатович 
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
90 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
15 ЗЩ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
65' Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
10 ПЗ Поздняков Егор Алексеевич 
77' Кузнецов Иван Александрович
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
83' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
4 ЗЩ Вернигор Максим Максимович 
49 ЗЩ Исаев Вадим Максимович 
75' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Шинкевич Николай Петрович 
23 ПЗ Борисов Александр Юрьевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
64' Чудояков Денис Александрович
17 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
46' Липин Виктор Владиславович
18 НП Иванов Петр Александрович 
89' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Тренер-администратор Панченко Анатолий Анатольевич
Врач Огородников Игорь Иванович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Сагдиев Артур Набережные Челны
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович Ижевск

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Саитгареев Рем Ринатович 
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
90 ЗЩ Шагеев Руслан Шамилевич 
15 ЗЩ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
65' Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович
44 ЗЩ Пронин Роман Алексеевич 
22 ЗЩ Сладков Андрей Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Данилин Никита Евгеньевич 
17 ПЗ Егоров Александр Андреевич 
10 ПЗ Поздняков Егор Алексеевич 
77' Кузнецов Иван Александрович
27 НП Нестеров Максим Алексеевич 
83' Кудряшов Владислав Валерьевич
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
4 ЗЩ Вернигор Максим Максимович 
49 ЗЩ Исаев Вадим Максимович 
75' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Шинкевич Николай Петрович 
23 ПЗ Борисов Александр Юрьевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
64' Чудояков Денис Александрович
17 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
46' Липин Виктор Владиславович
18 НП Иванов Петр Александрович 
89' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Старший тренер Степанов Олег Николаевич
тренер Сахабутдинов Марс Маратович
тренер Вдовин Александр Петрович
Врач Батеряков Радик Ряшитович
Массажист Ивахин Владимир Сергеевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Тренер-администратор Панченко Анатолий Анатольевич
Врач Огородников Игорь Иванович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Сагдиев Артур Набережные Челны
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович Ижевск
Замены
46' Липин Виктор
Щербаков Евгений
64' Чудояков Денис
Худяков Александр
Сайгушев Владислав
Мелихов Даниил
65'
75' Осипов Михаил
Исаев Вадим
Кузнецов Иван
Поздняков Егор
77'
Кудряшов Владислав
Нестеров Максим
83'
89' Завьялов Владимир
Иванов Петр
Голы
Нестеров Максим1:0 90'
Предупреждения
5' Овсянников Ярослав
65' Осипов Михаил
Горбунов Павел 77'
Удаления
66' Овсянников Ярослав
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Нестеров Максим (27) Лада
89'
Завьялов Владимир (20)
Иванов Петр (18)
Динамо-Барнаул
83'
Кудряшов Владислав (16)
Нестеров Максим (27)
Лада
77'
Горбунов Павел (31) Лада
77'
Кузнецов Иван (25)
Поздняков Егор (10)
Лада
75' Штрафной Щербаков Евгений (17) Динамо-Барнаул
75'
Осипов Михаил (10)
Исаев Вадим (49)
Динамо-Барнаул
66'
Овсянников Ярослав (22) Динамо-Барнаул
65'
Осипов Михаил (10) Динамо-Барнаул
65'
Сайгушев Владислав (9)
Мелихов Даниил (15)
Лада
64'
Чудояков Денис (97)
Худяков Александр (9)
Динамо-Барнаул
46'
Липин Виктор (8)
Щербаков Евгений (17)
Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
5'
Овсянников Ярослав (22) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 1 тайма