Матч № 121

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 18-й тур
Дата: 09 апреля 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 22 16 1 5 49
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 22 14 5 3 47
3
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 21 13 6 2 45
4
Волга
Волга 22 13 5 4 44
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 21 12 2 7 38
6
Звезда
Звезда 20 11 4 5 37
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 22 11 2 9 35
8
Носта
Носта 21 8 6 7 30
9
Волна
Волна 22 8 4 10 28
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 20 5 7 8 22
11
Лада
Лада 21 5 6 10 21
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 21 3 4 14 13
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 21 3 4 14 13
14
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 21 3 3 15 12
15
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 21 3 3 15 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
72' Карягин Данила Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
23 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
25'
62' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
59'
17 ПЗ Чунихин Никита Олегович 
46' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
59' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
64'
66'
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
38'
64' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
70 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
84' Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич
87'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
80' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
57' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
89 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
96 ЗЩ Карягин Данила Дмитриевич 
72' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
46' Чунихин Никита Олегович
55'
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
64' Зуев Даниил Денисович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
62' Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
59' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
72' Карягин Данила Дмитриевич
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
23 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
25'
62' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
59'
17 ПЗ Чунихин Никита Олегович 
46' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
59' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
64'
66'
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
38'
64' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
55 ЗЩ Устинов Иван Витальевич 
70 ЗЩ Навлётов Руслан Радикович 
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
84' Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич
87'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
80' Поляков Данила Алексеевич
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
57' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
89 НП Отставнов Дмитрий Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
96 ЗЩ Карягин Данила Дмитриевич 
72' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
46' Чунихин Никита Олегович
55'
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
64' Зуев Даниил Денисович
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
62' Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
59' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич Набережные Челны
Первый помощник Кривозубов Андрей Александрович Самара
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Замены
46' Чунихин Никита
Голдобин Никита
Сорокин Сергей
Тутаев Руслан
57'
59' Абдрашитов Тимур
Порохов Илья
62' Тюкалов Евгений
Субботин Александр
64' Зуев Даниил
Елисеев Андрей
72' Иванов Илья
Карягин Данила
Поляков Данила
Рахманов Дмитрий
80'
Горелишвили Михаил
Рахманов Денис
84'
Голы
Мусаев Тамерлан1:0 21'
Предупреждения
Хабибуллин Айдар 24'
38' Зуев Даниил
55' Голдобин Никита
59' Лаук Максим
64' Рябокобыленко Артур
Поляков Данила 76'
Рахманов Денис 87'
Удаления
66' Рябокобыленко Артур