Матч № 207

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 30-й тур
Дата: 15 июня 2021 16:30
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 28 21 1 6 64
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 28 19 6 3 63
3
Челябинск
Челябинск 28 19 2 7 59
4
Волга
Волга 28 18 5 5 59
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 28 17 7 4 58
6
Звезда
Звезда 28 17 4 7 55
7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 28 14 2 12 44
8
Носта
Носта 28 10 6 12 36
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 28 9 8 11 35
10
Волна
Волна 28 10 5 13 35
11
Лада
Лада 28 6 9 13 27
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 28 5 7 16 22
13
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 28 3 4 21 13
14
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 28 3 3 22 12
15
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 28 3 3 22 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
66' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
4'
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
63' Кочетов Кирилл Ильич
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
6'
62'
89'
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
19'
44'
90' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
58' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
66' Порохов Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
96 ЗЩ Карягин Данила Дмитриевич 
23 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
66' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
58' Зуев Даниил Денисович
66'
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
90' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
14 НП Кочетов Кирилл Ильич 
63' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
66' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федотов Павел Витальевич 
2 ЗЩ Романов Данила Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Столяров Иван Валерьевич 
46' Баранов Вячеслав Алексеевич
98 ЗЩ Дмитриев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
13 ПЗ Титаренко Роман Сергеевич 
67' Гилемханов Эмиль Рамилевич
20 ПЗ Евдокимов Евгений Сергеевич 
79 НП Кустов Игорь Александрович 
88' Кабиров Артур Ильдарович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Котылев Михаил Константинович
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
помощник администратора Верещак Алексей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Казань
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Петрова Юлия Сергеевна Екатеринбург
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
66' Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
4'
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
63' Кочетов Кирилл Ильич
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
6'
62'
89'
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
19'
44'
90' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
58' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
66' Порохов Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
96 ЗЩ Карягин Данила Дмитриевич 
23 ЗЩ Мосунов Александр Дмитриевич 
66' Иванов Илья Анатольевич
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
58' Зуев Даниил Денисович
66'
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
90' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
14 НП Кочетов Кирилл Ильич 
63' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
66' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федотов Павел Витальевич 
2 ЗЩ Романов Данила Юрьевич 
5 ЗЩ Столяров Иван Валерьевич 
46' Баранов Вячеслав Алексеевич
98 ЗЩ Дмитриев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
13 ПЗ Титаренко Роман Сергеевич 
67' Гилемханов Эмиль Рамилевич
20 ПЗ Евдокимов Евгений Сергеевич 
79 НП Кустов Игорь Александрович 
88' Кабиров Артур Ильдарович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Главный тренер Хузин Рустем Агзамович
Тренер Черенчиков Иван Андреевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Котылев Михаил Константинович
Администратор Козин Алексей Александрович
помощник администратора Верещак Алексей Анатольевич
Начальник команды Лысяков Владимир Александрович
Врач Черепанов Александр Федорович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Захаров Игорь Казань
Первый помощник Сахно Александр Сергеевич Ижевск
Второй помощник Петрова Юлия Сергеевна Екатеринбург
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Баранов Вячеслав
Столяров Иван
Зуев Даниил
Елисеев Андрей
58'
Лаук Максим
Кочетов Кирилл
63'
Рябокобыленко Артур
Порохов Илья
66'
Иванов Илья
Мосунов Александр
66'
67' Титаренко Роман
Гилемханов Эмиль
88' Кустов Игорь
Кабиров Артур
Голдобин Никита
Абдрашитов Тимур
90'
Голы
Лаптев Владимир1:0 4'
Тюкалов Евгений2:0 6'
Голдобин Никита3:0 19'
Голдобин Никита4:0 44'
Тюкалов Евгений5:0 62'
Елисеев Андрей6:0 66'
Тюкалов Евгений7:0 89'
Предупреждения
49' Седых Дмитрий
69' Калимулов Марк
84' Верещак Богдан
86' Ахметов Данил