Клуб И В Н П М О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 8 6 1 1 26-6 (20) 19
В

23.08.2020 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Лада-Тольятти

В

29.08.2020 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Лада

В

06.09.2020 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Носта

В

12.09.2020 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Оренбург-2

П

21.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

24.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Новосибирск

2
Волга
Волга 7 6 1 0 11-1 (10) 19
В

15.08.2020 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Челябинск

В

23.08.2020 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Крылья Советов-2

В

06.09.2020 14:00

Победа

0-3 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

12.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Лада

В

20.09.2020 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Носта

В

26.09.2020 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Оренбург-2

3
Тюмень
Тюмень 7 6 1 0 14-5 (9) 19
В

15.08.2020 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

23.08.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Новосибирск

В

26.08.2020 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Динамо-Барнаул

В

12.09.2020 13:00

Победа

3-4 с Крылья Советов-2

В

20.09.2020 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

В

27.09.2020 12:00

Победа

1-2 с Урал-2

4
Волна
Волна 7 5 1 1 11-7 (4) 16
П

15.08.2020 12:00

Поражение

2-1 с Урал-2

В

29.08.2020 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Крылья Советов-2

В

06.09.2020 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада

В

12.09.2020 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Лада-Тольятти

В

20.09.2020 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Оренбург-2

Н

27.09.2020 14:00

Ничья

3-3 с Носта

5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 8 4 4 0 13-7 (6) 16
Н

23.08.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

В

26.08.2020 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Звезда

В

07.09.2020 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Челябинск

Н

10.09.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

Н

21.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

24.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с КАМАЗ

6
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 8 4 1 3 14-10 (4) 13
Н

23.08.2020 14:30

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

П

26.08.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Тюмень

П

07.09.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-0 с Урал-2

П

10.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Челябинск

В

21.09.2020 13:00

Победа

2-1 с КАМАЗ

В

24.09.2020 13:00

Победа

4-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

7
Звезда
Звезда 6 3 2 1 15-8 (7) 11
В

09.08.2020 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Лада-Тольятти

В

15.08.2020 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Лада

Н

23.08.2020 14:30

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

26.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Новосибирск

В

06.09.2020 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Крылья Советов-2

Н

20.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Урал-2

8
Челябинск
Челябинск 7 3 0 4 10-7 (3) 9
П

15.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Волга

В

23.08.2020 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Оренбург-2

В

29.08.2020 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Носта

П

07.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Новосибирск

В

10.09.2020 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

20.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Тюмень

9
Урал-2
Урал-2 8 2 3 3 9-12 (-3) 9
П

23.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Носта

Н

29.08.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Оренбург-2

В

07.09.2020 12:00

Победа

1-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

10.09.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Новосибирск

Н

20.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

П

27.09.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-2 с Тюмень

10
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 8 2 1 5 8-16 (-8) 7
П

24.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Лада

В

29.08.2020 14:00

Победа

4-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

06.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Оренбург-2

В

12.09.2020 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Носта

Н

21.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Новосибирск

П

24.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

4-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

11
Лада
Лада 7 1 2 4 5-11 (-6) 5
П

15.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

3-2 с Звезда

В

24.08.2020 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

29.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

П

06.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волна

Н

12.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Волга

Н

27.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Крылья Советов-2

12
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 8 1 1 6 9-18 (-9) 4
П

23.08.2020 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волга

П

29.08.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волна

П

06.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Звезда

П

12.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

3-4 с Тюмень

П

20.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

27.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада

13
Носта
Носта 8 1 1 6 8-18 (-10) 4
В

23.08.2020 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Урал-2

П

29.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Челябинск

П

06.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с КАМАЗ

П

12.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

20.09.2020 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Волга

Н

27.09.2020 14:00

Ничья

3-3 с Волна

14
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 8 1 1 6 5-16 (-11) 4
П

23.08.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с Челябинск

Н

29.08.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

В

06.09.2020 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

12.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

П

20.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волна

П

26.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волга

15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 7 1 0 6 4-20 (-16) 3
П

15.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Тюмень

П

23.08.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-4 с КАМАЗ

П

29.08.2020 14:00

Поражение

4-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

06.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Волга

П

12.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волна

В

20.09.2020 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Крылья Советов-2