Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 1-й тур
Дата: 09 августа 2020 17:00
Стадион: "Юность", Тверь
Количество зрителей: 280
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 8 7 0 1 21
2
Тверь
Тверь 8 5 2 1 17
3
Родина
Родина 8 4 3 1 15
4
Муром
Муром 8 4 2 2 14
5
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 8 4 1 3 13
6
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 8 4 1 3 13
7
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 7 4 0 3 12
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 8 3 3 2 12
9
Зенит
Зенит 8 3 2 3 11
10
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 8 3 2 3 11
11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 8 2 4 2 10
12
Смоленск
Смоленск 8 2 3 3 9
13
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 8 2 2 4 8
14
Звезда
Звезда 7 1 2 4 5
15
Коломна
Коломна 8 0 2 6 2
16
Чита
Чита 8 0 1 7 1

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
81' Соболь Артем Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
28'
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
76' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
76' Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
76' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
69' Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович
Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
12 ЗЩ Пономаренко Сергей Юрьевич 
20'
3 ЗЩ Насадюк Максим Александрович 
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
39'
83' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
77 К ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
36 ПЗ Колесников Кирилл Юрьевич 
33'
38 ПЗ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
58' Дружинин Игорь Леонидович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
79' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
9 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
90'+ Ковалёв Александр Николаевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
58' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
81' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
76' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
10 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
5 ПЗ Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович 
76' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
76' Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич
88'
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
69' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
83' Яковлев Максим Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
58' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
90 ПЗ Ковалёв Александр Николаевич 
90'+ Убониев Антон Михайлович
20 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
58' Алексеев Сергей Андреевич
80'
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
79' Марков Владимир Вадимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Врач по ЛФК и спортивной медицине Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
81' Соболь Артем Сергеевич
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
28'
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
76' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
76' Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
76' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
69' Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович
Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
12 ЗЩ Пономаренко Сергей Юрьевич 
20'
3 ЗЩ Насадюк Максим Александрович 
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
39'
83' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
17 ПЗ Гайдуков Максим Андреевич 
77 К ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
36 ПЗ Колесников Кирилл Юрьевич 
33'
38 ПЗ Алексеев Сергей Андреевич 
58' Дружинин Игорь Леонидович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
79' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
9 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
90'+ Ковалёв Александр Николаевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
58' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
81' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
76' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
10 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
5 ПЗ Салахетдинов Инсар Ансарович 
76' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
76' Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич
88'
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
69' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
83' Яковлев Максим Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
58' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
90 ПЗ Ковалёв Александр Николаевич 
90'+ Убониев Антон Михайлович
20 ПЗ Дружинин Игорь Леонидович 
58' Алексеев Сергей Андреевич
80'
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
79' Марков Владимир Вадимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Врач по ЛФК и спортивной медицине Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Абросимов Иван Олегович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич Смоленск
Замены
58' Алексеев Сергей
Дружинин Игорь
58' Михайлов Сергей
Найденов Алексей
Турсунов Игорь
Гилязутдинов Илья
69'
Ерофеев Даниил
Фрасинюк Никита
76'
Сентюрин Михаил
Ушатов Кирилл
76'
Петровский Юрий
Салахетдинов Инсар
76'
79' Марков Владимир
Бондаренко Аркадий
Ращупкин Дмитрий
Соболь Артем
81'
83' Яковлев Максим
Толмачев Дмитрий
90'+' Убониев Антон
Ковалёв Александр
Голы
39' 0:1Яковлев Максим
Фрасинюк Никита1:1 88'
Предупреждения
20' Пономаренко Сергей
Сериков Илья 28'
33' Колесников Кирилл
80' Дружинин Игорь