Матч № 8

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 1-й тур
Дата: 18 ноября 2020 14:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
65' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
27 ПЗ Алексеев Иван Александрович 
27'
8 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
65'
90' Худогулов Тимур Александрович
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
23'
46' Вартанян Ефрем Артурович
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
83' Бахтин Александр Александрович
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
86'
88' Мигда Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
77'
81' Чиж Никита Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
77 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
46' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
48'
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
88' Савицкий Алексей Михайлович
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
72' Егоров Артем Игоревич
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
83' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
65' Мельников Александр Андрианович
12 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
90' Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
83' Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Ибрагимов Раул Джамаладдин Оглы 
14 ПЗ Воробьев Даниил 
21 НП Мигда Никита Сергеевич 
88' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
9 НП Вартанян Ефрем Артурович 
46' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
61'
68'
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
25 ЗЩ Чиж Никита Андреевич 
81' Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
46' Ермаков Илья Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
83' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
88' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
72' Аленичев Максим Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Второй помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич 
17 ЗЩ Каптилов Валерий Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Смирнов Игорь Дмитриевич 
2 ЗЩ Кузькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
65' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
27 ПЗ Алексеев Иван Александрович 
27'
8 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
65'
90' Худогулов Тимур Александрович
15 ПЗ Кочнов Владислав Александрович 
23 ПЗ Ильин Сергей Алексеевич 
23'
46' Вартанян Ефрем Артурович
19 ПЗ Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич 
83' Бахтин Александр Александрович
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
86'
88' Мигда Никита Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
77'
81' Чиж Никита Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
77 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
46' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
48'
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
88' Савицкий Алексей Михайлович
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
72' Егоров Артем Игоревич
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
83' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
11 ПЗ Филиппов Владимир Владимирович 
65' Мельников Александр Андрианович
12 ПЗ Худогулов Тимур Александрович 
90' Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
83' Черненко Сергей Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Ибрагимов Раул Джамаладдин Оглы 
14 ПЗ Воробьев Даниил 
21 НП Мигда Никита Сергеевич 
88' Галеев Юрий Талгатович
9 НП Вартанян Ефрем Артурович 
46' Ильин Сергей Алексеевич
61'
68'
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
25 ЗЩ Чиж Никита Андреевич 
81' Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
46' Ермаков Илья Сергеевич
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
83' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
88' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
72' Аленичев Максим Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Второй помощник Французов Владислав Анатольевич Нижнекамск
Инспектор Степанищев Владимир Ильич Воронеж
Замены
46' Ермаков Илья
Кислицин Кирилл
Ильин Сергей
Вартанян Ефрем
46'
Мельников Александр
Филиппов Владимир
65'
72' Аленичев Максим
Егоров Артем
81' Багдашкин Ренат
Чиж Никита
83' Агаронян Манвел
Жихарцев Вадим
Черненко Сергей
Бахтин Александр
83'
Галеев Юрий
Мигда Никита
88'
88' Овсянкин Иван
Савицкий Алексей
Бойцов Ефим
Худогулов Тимур
90'
Голы
Ильин Сергей1:0 23'
Вартанян Ефрем2:0 68'
Галеев Юрий3:0 86'
Предупреждения
Алексеев Иван 27'
48' Бабакин Сергей
Вартанян Ефрем 61'
Бойцов Ефим 65'
77' Багдашкин Ренат