Матч № 24

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 3-й тур
Дата: 23 августа 2020 12:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
10 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
88' Ведерников Захар Максимович
20 ЗЩ Митерев Антон Дмитриевич 
80'
90'
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
23'
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
46' Галиев Максим Аликович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
88' Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
74' Апушников Егор Викторович
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
49'
86'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
88' Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич
29 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
88' Потапов Игорь Андреевич
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
46' Андреев Алексей Павлович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Рыжаков Иван Владимирович
54'
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
74' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
79 ПЗ Герасимов Алексей Николаевич 
84' Саркисян Геворк Григорьевич
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
64' Царитов Алан Суханович
77 НП Лукьянов Кирилл Дмитриевич 
74' Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Тренер Исмайлов Андрей Алексеевич
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Начальник команды Пинин Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
10 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
88' Ведерников Захар Максимович
20 ЗЩ Митерев Антон Дмитриевич 
80'
90'
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
23'
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
46' Галиев Максим Аликович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
88' Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
74' Апушников Егор Викторович
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
49'
86'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
88' Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич
29 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
88' Потапов Игорь Андреевич
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
46' Андреев Алексей Павлович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Рыжаков Иван Владимирович
54'
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
74' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
79 ПЗ Герасимов Алексей Николаевич 
84' Саркисян Геворк Григорьевич
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
64' Царитов Алан Суханович
77 НП Лукьянов Кирилл Дмитриевич 
74' Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Тренер Исмайлов Андрей Алексеевич
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Начальник команды Пинин Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Замены
Андреев Алексей
Галиев Максим
46'
Рыжаков Иван
Каменев Александр
46'
64' Царитов Алан
Бутримов Данила
74' Захаров Дмитрий
Лукьянов Кирилл
Руденко Владислав
Апушников Егор
74'
84' Саркисян Геворк
Герасимов Алексей
Потапов Игорь
Мартюшов Андрей
88'
Новак Дмитрий
Ведерников Захар
88'
Голы
36' 0:1Зверев Евгений
Анциферов Илья1:1 49'
56' 1:2Саркисян Геворк
82' 1:3Магомедалиев Шахбан
Предупреждения
Осипов Дмитрий 23'
Каменев Александр 54'
Митерев Антон 80'
Анциферов Илья 86'
87' Багаев Михаил
Удаления
Митерев Антон 90'