Матч № 31

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 4-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2020 16:00
Стадион: Стадион «Экспресс»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
46' Лунев Василий Сергеевич
25 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
71' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
63'
13 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
70' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
88' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
45'
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
55' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
77 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
71' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
46' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
70' Марков Никита Романович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
88' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
55' Егоров Артем Игоревич
87'
Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
76' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
64' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
84' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
90'+
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
46' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
84'
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
46' Лунев Василий Сергеевич
25 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
71' Михайлов Никита Вячеславович
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
63'
13 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
70' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
88' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
45'
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
55' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
77 ЗЩ Михайлов Никита Вячеславович 
71' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
46' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
70' Марков Никита Романович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
88' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
55' Егоров Артем Игоревич
87'
Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
76' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
64' Петровский Юрий Владимирович
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
84' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
90'+
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
46' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
84'
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Начальник команды Дегтярёв Виталий Валерьевич
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сараев Иван Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Пелых Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
46' Фрасинюк Никита
Ерофеев Даниил
Овсянкин Иван
Лунев Василий
46'
Егоров Артем
Афанасьев Дмитрий
55'
64' Петровский Юрий
Ушатов Кирилл
Марков Никита
Жихарцев Вадим
70'
Шилов Дмитрий
Михайлов Никита
71'
76' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Соболь Артем
84' Сентюрин Михаил
Турсунов Игорь
Агаронян Манвел
Кислицин Кирилл
88'
Голы
84' 0:1Ерофеев Даниил
90'+' 0:2Турсунов Игорь
Предупреждения
7' Мельников Никита
Шишаев Антон 45'
Бабакин Сергей 63'
72' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Афанасьев Дмитрий 87'