Матч № 33

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 5-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2020 16:00
Стадион: "Юность", Тверь
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
45' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
6'
85' Козлов Иван Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
8'
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
10 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
65' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
18'
46' Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
32' Петров Максим Константинович
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
63' Орлов Андрей Александрович
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
63' Соколов Даниил Алексеевич
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
56' Шиков Николай Николаевич
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
46' Хлусов Никита Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
85' Сериков Илья Андреевич
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
45' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
65' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
90'
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
46' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
59'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
32' Николаев Сергей Викторович
26 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 
63' Воробьев Роман Константинович
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
63' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
56' Поляков Никита Васильевич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
46' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Рубцов Евгений Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
84 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
88 ЗЩ Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович 
45' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
44 К ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
6'
85' Козлов Иван Владимирович
4 ЗЩ Иванов Алексей Игоревич 
8'
18 ЗЩ Мельников Никита Владиславович 
11 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич
10 ПЗ Ивакин Ярослав Игоревич 
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
65' Фрасинюк Никита Александрович
8 ПЗ Петровский Юрий Владимирович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
7 НП Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
18'
46' Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сизько Даниил Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
32' Петров Максим Константинович
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
63' Орлов Андрей Александрович
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
63' Соколов Даниил Алексеевич
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
56' Шиков Николай Николаевич
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
46' Хлусов Никита Николаевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федюшкин Антон Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Козлов Иван Владимирович 
85' Сериков Илья Андреевич
66 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Родинков Алексей Глебович 
21 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
45' Стародуб Дмитрий Александрович
23 ПЗ Ушатов Кирилл Андреевич 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
9 НП Фрасинюк Никита Александрович 
65' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
90'
17 НП Старостин Антон Максимович 
93 НП Гилязутдинов Илья Уралович 
15 НП Ерофеев Даниил Валерьевич 
46' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
59'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
32' Николаев Сергей Викторович
26 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 
63' Воробьев Роман Константинович
18 ПЗ Орлов Андрей Александрович 
63' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
56' Поляков Никита Васильевич
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
23 НП Хлусов Никита Николаевич 
46' Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
Тренер Аверьянов Александр Валерьевич
Тренер вратарей Фролкин Максим Иванович
Врач команды Мигаль Роман Олегович
Массажист Мордвинцев Роман Валерьевич
администратор Гердт Илья Андреевич
администратор Пушков Дмитрий Альбертович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Рубцов Евгений Александрович Нижний Новгород
Второй помощник Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич Петрозаводск
Инспектор Гинзбург Павел Борисович Москва
Замены
32' Николаев Сергей
Петров Максим
Стародуб Дмитрий
Ращупкин Дмитрий
45'
46' Умаров Ризван
Хлусов Никита
Орлов Алексей
Ушатов Кирилл
46'
Турсунов Игорь
Ерофеев Даниил
46'
56' Поляков Никита
Шиков Николай
63' Яковлев Андрей
Орлов Андрей
63' Воробьев Роман
Соколов Даниил
Сентюрин Михаил
Фрасинюк Никита
65'
Сериков Илья
Козлов Иван
85'
Голы
Сериков Илья1:0 6'
Турсунов Игорь2:0 18'
Ерофеев Даниил3:0 59'
Предупреждения
Иванов Алексей 8'
Фрасинюк Никита 90'