Матч № 37

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 5-й тур
Дата: 11 мая 2021 13:00
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 30 22 6 2 72
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 30 17 8 5 59
3
Тверь
Тверь 30 18 5 7 59
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 30 17 7 6 58
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 30 16 6 8 54
6
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 30 13 9 8 48
7
Родина
Родина 30 12 9 9 45
8
Звезда
Звезда 30 11 12 7 45
9
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 30 12 3 15 39
10
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 30 8 9 13 33
11
Смоленск
Смоленск 30 8 7 15 31
12
Муром
Муром 30 7 9 14 30
13
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 30 9 3 18 30
14
Чита
Чита 30 7 4 19 25
15
Коломна
Коломна 30 5 7 18 22
16
Зенит
Зенит 30 5 2 23 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
10 ЗЩ Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
20'
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
60' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
88 ЗЩ Лазарев Вадим Владимирович 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
21' Коротков Александр Александрович
31 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
64' Еременко Никита Александрович
14 К ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
6 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
57'
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
54'
70' Меренчуков Дмитрий Андреевич
18 НП Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб Магомедович 
12'
82' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
21' Юдинцев Георгий Константинович
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
60' Поникаров Артем Антонович
84'
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
8 ПЗ Свинцов Даниэль Артурович 
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
82' Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб Магомедович
11 ПЗ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
64' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
77 НП Меренчуков Дмитрий Андреевич 
70' Пичугин Максим Олегович
33 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Врач Евсеев Виктор Михайлович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер Бесчастных Владимир Евгеньевич
Тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Агальцов Иван Московская область
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Сальников Иван Андреевич 
10 ЗЩ Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
20'
7 ЗЩ Поникаров Артем Антонович 
60' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
88 ЗЩ Лазарев Вадим Владимирович 
21 ЗЩ Юдинцев Георгий Константинович 
21' Коротков Александр Александрович
31 ЗЩ Алоян Кирилл Олегович 
24 ПЗ Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич 
64' Еременко Никита Александрович
14 К ПЗ Айрапетян Арсен Мгерович 
6 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
57'
45 НП Пичугин Максим Олегович 
54'
70' Меренчуков Дмитрий Андреевич
18 НП Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб Магомедович 
12'
82' Шавель Матвей Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Айдаров Сергей Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Коротков Александр Александрович 
21' Юдинцев Георгий Константинович
15 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
60' Поникаров Артем Антонович
84'
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
8 ПЗ Свинцов Даниэль Артурович 
5 ПЗ Шавель Матвей Алексеевич 
82' Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб Магомедович
11 ПЗ Тихонов Денис Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Еременко Никита Александрович 
64' Мальцев Михаил Дмитриевич
77 НП Меренчуков Дмитрий Андреевич 
70' Пичугин Максим Олегович
33 НП Хаметов Ахмад Джамирзаевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
Врач Евсеев Виктор Михайлович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Лактионов Александр Юрьевич
Тренер Павленко Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер Бесчастных Владимир Евгеньевич
Тренер Димидко Александр Александрович
Начальник команды Клыков Николай Николаевич
Врач Черненький Павел Юрьевич
Массажист Терновенко Алексей Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Карпов Юрий Сергеевич Петрозаводск
Первый помощник Агальцов Иван Московская область
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань
Замены
21' Юдинцев Георгий
Коротков Александр
60' Поникаров Артем
Шадринцев Дмитрий
64' Мальцев Михаил
Еременко Никита
Косов Иван
Новиков Егор
69'
70' Пичугин Максим
Меренчуков Дмитрий
82' Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб
Шавель Матвей
Голы
12' 0:1Абдусаламов Магомедхабиб
20' 0:2Каштанов Алексей
Левкин Руслан1:2 31'
54' 1:3Пичугин Максим
Шадринцев Дмитрий2:3 84'
Михайленко Дмитрий3:3 87'
Предупреждения
57' Соколов Даниил
Шакир Вячеслав 76'