Матч № 40

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 5-й тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2020 17:00
Стадион: Стадион «Экспресс»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
25 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
77'
83' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
60'
68' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
87' Аленичев Максим Андреевич
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
80' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
40'
73' Марков Никита Романович
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
8 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
86'
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
80' Ведерников Захар Максимович
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
20 ЗЩ Митерев Антон Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
68' Шанин Ян Александрович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
78' Каменев Александр Александрович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
57' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
76' Апушников Егор Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
83' Лунев Василий Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
87' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
90'+
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
80' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
13 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
73' Егоров Артем Игоревич
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
68' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
80' Губанов Дмитрий Петрович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
78' Рыжаков Иван Владимирович
29 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
68' Галиев Максим Аликович
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
57' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
76' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
25 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
77'
83' Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
60'
68' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
87' Аленичев Максим Андреевич
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
80' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
40'
73' Марков Никита Романович
Амплуа Имя
90 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
8 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
86'
7 ЗЩ Губанов Дмитрий Петрович 
80' Ведерников Захар Максимович
4 К ЗЩ Осипов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
20 ЗЩ Митерев Антон Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Галиев Максим Аликович 
68' Шанин Ян Александрович
19 ПЗ Потапов Игорь Андреевич 
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
69 НП Рыжаков Иван Владимирович 
78' Каменев Александр Александрович
99 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
57' Руденко Владислав Игоревич
10 НП Фатихов Алмаз Назимович 
76' Апушников Егор Викторович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
83' Лунев Василий Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
87' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
90'+
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
80' Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич
13 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
73' Егоров Артем Игоревич
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
68' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
80' Губанов Дмитрий Петрович
66 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
78' Рыжаков Иван Владимирович
29 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
21 ПЗ Шанин Ян Александрович 
68' Галиев Максим Аликович
9 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
57' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
76' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
Начальник команды Исаев Вячеслав Валерьевич
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович Москва
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
57' Анциферов Илья
Руденко Владислав
Кислицин Кирилл
Афанасьев Дмитрий
68'
68' Галиев Максим
Шанин Ян
Егоров Артем
Марков Никита
73'
76' Фатихов Алмаз
Апушников Егор
78' Рыжаков Иван
Каменев Александр
Ослоновский Владислав
Жихарцев Вадим
80'
80' Губанов Дмитрий
Ведерников Захар
Лунев Василий
Овсянкин Иван
83'
Агаронян Манвел
Аленичев Максим
87'
Голы
Егоров Артем1:0 40'
Лунев Василий2:0 77'
Аленичев Максим3:0 90'+'
Предупреждения
Кислицин Кирилл 60'
86' Новак Дмитрий